nbrank,desc

205 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Santacruz East , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Santacruz East , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Thread For Sale In Santacruz East

Silver Thread  Silver Thread, Silver Thread, Datta Mandir Rd, Vakola, Santacruz East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silver Thread For Sale  In Santacruz East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Thread For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silver Thread For Sale  In Santacruz East1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aventus Erica For Sale In Vile Parle East

Aventus Erica  Near Sathe College, Pherozeshah Mehta Road, Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹25,258 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Monarch West View For Sale In Santacruz West

Monarch West View  Santacruz West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹42,489 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue For Sale In Bandra East

Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue  Near Khar East Bus stop,Saibaba Road Kherwadi,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹19,130 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Residency For Sale In Khar East

Rajlaxmi Residency  Rajlaxmi Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹18,276 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Apartment In Zas 9 For Sale In Santacruz East

Zas 9  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Ashakiran For Sale In Vile Parle East

Pruthvi Ashakiran  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹30,708 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Gurunam Royal Diamond Chs For Sale In Santacruz

Gurunam Royal Diamond CHS  Santacruz , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹19,474 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Ms Courtyard For Sale In Santacruz East

MS Courtyard  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹23,847 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Golden Vista For Sale In Santacruz East

Blue Golden Vista  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹19,303 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Aura For Sale In Tagore Road

Unique Aura  Tagore Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹26,781 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Annex For Sale In Vile Parle East

Galaxy Annex  Shivaji Nagar, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.05 Lacs
₹27,631 per sq.ft.
54,477/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Desai And Varma Dinkar Prasad For Sale In Vile Parle East

Desai And Varma Dinkar Prasad  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In K S Sudham For Sale In Vile Parle East

K S Sudham  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.6 Lacs
₹13,851 per sq.ft.
54,219/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

DGS Sheetal Inder Mohini  near lallu bhai park, Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹29,007 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shah Touchwood For Sale In Vile Parle East

Shah Touchwood  Shah Touchwood, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹28,786 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Arbuda Darshan Chs Kalina For Sale In Santacruz East

Supreme Arbuda Darshan CHS Kalina  Santacruz East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,210 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Rsn Vaibhav Heights For Sale In Shop No. 1 & 2, Pratap Society

RSN Vaibhav Heights  Shop No. 1 & 2, Pratap Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹18,861 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.06 Lacs
₹20,155 per sq.ft.
49,324/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Crescent Nexus For Sale In Santacruz East

Crescent Nexus  Near McDonald's, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹24,256 per sq.ft.
98,151/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Residency For Sale In Khar East

Rajlaxmi Residency  Rajlaxmi Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Space Grandeur For Sale In Santacruz East

Space Grandeur  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹22,826 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kshama Silver Heights For Sale In Santacruz East

Kshama Silver Heights  Kshama Silver Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹13,243 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Silver thread without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silver thread, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Silver thread?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silver thread.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Silver thread?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silver thread is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Silver thread?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silver thread. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!