nbrank,desc

257 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six Wishes  Talegaon Station Road, Bhegade Aali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,576 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Six Wishes For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/2
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six wishes  Dnyaneshwar Nagar Rd, Bhegade Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Six Wishes For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade 1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Touchwood Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Touchwood Six Wishes  Near Talegaon Railway Station, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six Wishes  Dyaneshwar Nagar Road,Near BAJAJ FINANCE LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six Wishes, Talegaon Dabhade  Dnyaneshwar Nagar Road, Bhegade Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, India 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six Wishes  Dnyaneshwar Nagar Rd Bhegade Aali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.1 Lacs
₹7,033 per sq.ft.
40,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 A1 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
19.5 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Happy City For Sale In Talegaon

Happy City  Jijamata chowk happy city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Earnest Aayush Park  behind Dr. D Y Patil College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,644 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Mantra City 360 Club House, Mantra City 360, Rajgurav Colony, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India

Mantra City 360  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,952 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,386 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Neelaya For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Naiknavare Neelaya  old Pune Mumbai highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,009 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Happy City For Sale In Varale Phata Village

Bank Auction Property - Happy City  Bank Auction Property - Happy City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,749 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Mantra City 360  Mantra City 360, Mantra City Rd, near Hutching International School, Rajgurav Colony, Maval, Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
7,000
₹20 per sq.ft.
40/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

Mantra City 360  Survey No. 389, Behind Jhaveri Colony, Kakasaheb Khalade Road, 360, Mantra City Rd, near Hutching International School, Rajgurav Colony, Maval, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,095 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Mantra City 360  mantra 360 , near macdonalds Talegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams 24 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Dreams 24  near to ganpati chwok
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aangan Phase Ii For Sale In Malwadi

Aangan Phase Ii  Malwadi, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 BHK Flat In Apex Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Rajgurav Colony, Near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,182 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Six wishes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Six wishes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Six wishes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Six wishes.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Six wishes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Six wishes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Six wishes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Six wishes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!