nbrank,desc

190 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Chouhan Empire For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,704 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chouhan Empire For Sale  In Andheri West1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sainath Sra For Sale In 4rqp+h66, Veera Desai Industrial Estate, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India

sainath sra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sainath Sra  For Sale  In 4rqp+h66, Veera Desai Industrial Estate, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Aditi Shrey Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Aditi Shrey Apartment  Aditi Shrey Apartment, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹18,936 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aqua Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Lotus Aqua Residences  Unity Complex Wing-B, Unity Complex, 3-101, opposite Air India Colony, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial For Sale In Andheri West

Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial  Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹21,160 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mass Zainab Heights For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Mass Zainab Heights  Behram Baug, Jogeshwari West, Jogeshwari, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Mu Castle For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreedham Splendour For Sale In Andheri West

Shreedham Splendour  Shreedham Splendour
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹33,088 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Aspire For Sale In Andheri West

Dream Aspire  Dream Aspire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹19,469 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Ar Avenue, For Sale In Andheri West

AR Avenue,   opposite country club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
2.0 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Minar Tower For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Prem Cooperative Society For Sale In Andheri West

Azad Nagar Lane Number 3, Dattaguru Nagar, Ambivali, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Bella Casa For Sale In Andheri West

Konark Bella Casa  Munshi Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,927 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Lashkariya Pearl For Sale In Jogeshwari West

oshiwara police staion baram bag
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹26,989 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Palazzo For Sale In Andheri West

Sanghvi Palazzo  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹19,113 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.3 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Jesal Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Shrinath nagar, near Gilbert Hill Municipal Urdu School No. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Tara For Sale In Kandivali West

Anant Tara  Anant Tara, Off, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, next to RNA Royale Park, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067,Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.53 Lacs
₹20,700 per sq.ft.
56,471/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Smgk Associate Residency For Sale In Jogeshwari West

SMGK associate, Khan Estate, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹21,324 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Unica For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Lodha Unica  Patel Estate Rd off Western Express Highway, Momin Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹48,159 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Venus Jupiter Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Four Bungalows, Near Good Shepherd Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹31,191 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Flat In A R Avenue B & C Wing Chsl For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Opp Country Club Veera Desai Road Musfika Towers, 904
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Apartment, Bapsai Kalyan For Sale In Navgaon

ahmednagar - kalyan rd , Navgaon, Maharashtra 421401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Unica For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Patel Estate Rd off Western Express Highway, Momin Nagar, Jogeshwari West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Prathmesh Complex, near Country club andheri west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Empire For Sale In Andheri West

Veera Desai Road, Andheri cha Raja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹43,137 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sky deck tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sky deck tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sky deck tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sky deck tower.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sky deck tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sky deck tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sky deck tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sky deck tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!