nbrank,desc

363 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vashi , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Vashi , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Garden Trails For Sale In Mira Road East

Prestige Garden Trails  Near Olivea Cafe Pure Veg, Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,947 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prestige Garden Trails For Sale  In Mira Road East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya For Sale In Dahisar East

Dynamix Avanya  Western Express Highway,Near Dahisar CheckNaka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dynamix Avanya For Sale  In Dahisar East1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Highpark Park For Sale In Dahisar East

Aaradhya Highpark Park  Aaradhya Highpark Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Ecocity For Sale In Mira Road

Sanghvi S3 Ecocity  Near DTDC domestic and international courier service ,Mahajan Wadi ,Mira Road East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya For Sale In Dahisar East

Dynamix Avanya  ketaki pada ** Nike Out let
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹17,115 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Krishna Garden For Sale In Mira Road

Shree Ram Krishna Garden  Near INOX Thakur Mall, Dahisar Check Naka, Mira Road, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.44 Lacs
₹11,733 per sq.ft.
43,238/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: D MartDara's DhabaGCC Hotel and ClubINOXDahisar Check Naka

1 BHK Apartment In 127 Raj Homes For Sale In Mira Road

127 Raj Homes  Near Sai Auto Hyundai - Service,Siddhi Vinayak Nagar ,Mira Road, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.81 Lacs
₹10,598 per sq.ft.
41,730/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: D MartGCC Hotel and ClubINOXMovie TimeDahisar Check Naka

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Options Eminente For Sale In Borivali

Western Express Hwy, Ovaripada, Dahisar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Ecocity For Sale In Mira Road

Sanghvi S3 Ecocity  Orchid, Sanghvi S3 Ecocity, near Mahavishnu Temple Road, Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai

Chandak Nishchay  Chandak Nishchay, SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Db Realty Orchid Ozone For Sale In Mira Road East

Db Realty Orchid Ozone  Near Dahisar Checknaka, Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,324 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Ecocity For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Sanghvi S3 Ecocity  Sanghvi S3 EcoCity (Spring), Spring, behind Mahavishnu Mandir, Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,549 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone For Sale In Ketkipada

DB Ozone  Opposite WesternExpressHighway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya For Sale In Dahisar East

Dynamix Avanya  Off, Western Urban Rd, next to Nike Outlet, Ketkipada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya, Dahisar East For Sale In Dahisar East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Ashvattha For Sale In Dahisar East

Modirealty Ashvattha  Dahisar East, Borivali, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.51 Lacs
₹15,035 per sq.ft.
51,875/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessIntervention clinic pvt ltdDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Vishwa Vihang Heights For Sale In Chattrapati Shivaji Complex Rd

Laxmi Vishwa Vihang Heights  Chattrapati Shivaji Complex Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone For Sale In Ketkipada

DB Ozone  Dahisar East, Ketkipada, Dahisar East, Mumbai 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya For Sale In Dahisar East

Dynamix Avanya  Off, Western Express Hwy next to Nike Outlet, Ketkipada, Dahisar East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Options Eminente For Sale In Borivali East

sai shakti nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹16,379 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹25,822 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹23,869 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In A And O Eminente For Sale In Dahisar East

A And O Eminente
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Crescent Sky Heights For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai

Crescent Sky Heights  Dahisar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,729 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Ozone Residency For Sale In Dahisar West

Blue Ozone Residency  Near St. Louis? High School, Mhatre Wadi, Dahisar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹15,730 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sky heights, vashi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sky heights, vashi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sky heights, vashi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sky heights, vashi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sky heights, vashi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sky heights, vashi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sky heights, vashi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sky heights, vashi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!