nbrank,desc

51 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Yerawada , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Yerawada , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Opela Apartments For Sale In Yerawada

Opela Apartments  Shahdal Baba Dargh Decan Collge KV schol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Opela Apartments For Sale  In Yerawada1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Pooja Apartment  Behind Sawant Petrol Pump, 9, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kumar Samrudhi Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pooja Apartment For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

1 BHK Flat In Jai Ganesh Vishwa For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

Wadar Wasti Kamrajnagar, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Gandham Nagar Phase 3 For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Gandham Nagar Phase 3  Vishrant Wadi, Pune , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Park For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Balaji Park  Lane Number 1, near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Surbhi Vihar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Kumar Samrudhi Society near Sawant Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerwada

Kumar Parnakuti  Wadar Wasti, Kamrajnagar, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Corner View Terrace For Sale In Yerwada

Corner View Terrace  Nagar Road, Yerwada, Pune-411006, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ranjangaon For Sale In Wadgaon

Ranjangaon  Somnath Nagar, near Jogesh Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Samruddhi For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex For Sale In Vishrantwadi

jai ganesh vishwa complex  Jai Ganesh Vishwa, 55, Dhanori Rd, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Liviano Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

liviano apartment  Vishara Santosh Nagar, Near hari om traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ds Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Ds Classic  HVGP+F3C, Santosh Nagar, Kumar Samrudhi Society, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ds Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

DS Classic  DS Classic society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Redevolopmemt Deepak Park Kalyaninagar Redevolopment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹46,154 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Wambure Building For Sale In Yerawada

Wambure Building, Yerwada Village, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yerawada

shivram narayan CHS , near don bosco high school , konkane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Dhanori Rd near Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Deccan Horizon Yerawada For Sale In Yerawada

Golf club Rd Near Global square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shanti Nagar, Vishrantwadi

New paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shubhkamna Hsg For Sale In Yerawada

Hanuman Mitra Mandal, near Shri Hanuman and shani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Mrugjal Soc For Sale In Yerawada

Shastrinagar, near Creaticity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Radha Rasik Kunj For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Vaibhav Colony Near Shri Sai Krupa Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yerawada

standalone building, Shanti Nagar, near Samyak Indane Gas Distributor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,173 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Smp crown without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Smp crown, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Smp crown?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Smp crown.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Smp crown?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Smp crown is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Smp crown?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Smp crown. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!