nbrank,desc

141 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Warje , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Warje , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.89 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Meera For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
73.37 Lacs
₹19,670 per sq.ft.
42,051/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale  In Kothrud1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh Apartment For Sale In Warje

Laxmi Sparsh apartment   near ganeshpuri society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Apartment In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale In Anand Nagar

Kapare Heights Co-Oprative Society Ltd  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,582 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Mauli Classic For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Rd

ganpatimatha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Apartment, For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Dwarka Apartment,   101, shomit bhavan, Sadashiv Dangat Nagar, Vishnupuram Colony, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shrinivas Sankul ,shivane For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Near Vitthal Mandir

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kakade Terrace For Sale In Warje

Kakade Terrace  Kakade Terrace, Warje Malwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sonali Apartment  Riddhi Siddhi Apartment Rd, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sitai Garden Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Suyog Plaza For Sale In Warje

Warje Malwadi Rd near Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Samarth Residency For Sale In Warje

Sri samarth residency   FQCV+HVJ, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Harshad Ankur Apartment For Sale In Warje

Harshad Ankur Apartment  Harshad Ankur Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Krupa For Sale In Warje

Mauli Krupa  FRG4+V8Q, Ram Nagar Rd, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Arjun Park For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Warje

Apte rd Near Shri Mahalaxmi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Yash Sankul Apartment For Sale In Mbegaon Pathar

shree yash Sankul Apartment  Shreeyash sankul Survey no.16, 9/1, Ambegaon Pathar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Ulv Aspire For Sale In Kothrud

ULV Aspire  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹14,106 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Prabha, For Sale In Shivane

Anant Prabha,   Nr. Accurate Industrial Controls Pvt.Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mathura Heights For Sale In Shivane

Dangat Industrial Estate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Shanti Prime For Sale In Warje

Shanti Prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Warje

Vasant Siddhi Apartment  Vasant Siddhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Bramha Socity For Sale In Kothrud

Maurya Vihar Near Kati Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens  Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Sweet Home For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹15,433 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Soham apartment, warje without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Soham apartment, warje, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Soham apartment, warje?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Soham apartment, warje.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Soham apartment, warje?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Soham apartment, warje is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Soham apartment, warje?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Soham apartment, warje. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!