nbrank,desc

85 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharghar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kharghar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Tulip Plaza For Sale In Kharghar

Goodwill Tulip Plaza  Tulip plaza Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Goodwill Tulip Plaza For Sale  In Kharghar1/10
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store
0.6 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Shivam CHS  Shivam Apartments, Plot 188A, Kopra, Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivam Chs For Sale  In Kharghar1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema
1.8 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Priya Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Gopal Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Kharghar

Ram Gopal Co-Operative Housing Society  Belpada Rd, above Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Chs For Sale In 339p+49h, Taloje Panchanand, Sector 40, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Bageshree CHS  Taloja, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Shree Shanti Niketan - C For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Om Shanti For Sale In Kharghar

OM SHANTI APARTMENT Om Shanti plot 271A, Sector 10, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Heaven Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Heaven Residency, Plot 8, Block G, Sector 13, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Sai Villa For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 10, Near Elite Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Vihar Chs For Sale In Taloja

Sagar Vihar CHS  KHARGAR , NEAR Taloja Metro Station sector 11
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Durga Apartment For Sale In Durga Apartment

Durga apartment  kharghar Sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sparsh Society For Sale In Kharghar

Sai Sparsh 23H5+R7V Ganesh Nagar near Belpada,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Prasad Housing Society For Sale In Kharghar

Shree Sai Prasad Housing Society  501, 5th Floor, The Ambience Court, Plot No-2, Opp Vashi R.T.O, APMC Grain Market, Sector-19 D, Vashi, Sector 10, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.6 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Anmol Plaza For Sale In Kharghar

Anmol Plaza  Kharghar sataian rd nearUnic7 - Modular Kitchen | Interior Designer | 3D Design Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,873 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Suncity Avenue  Plot 339, sec 25, Jawle, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Aangan For Sale In Kharghar

Shubh Aangan  Sector 3, Belpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,569 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

shivam, kharghar  Sector 10, near Liberty Chemist
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Arham Arcade For Sale In Kharghar

Sanghvi Arham Arcade  Sanghvi Arham Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹12,340 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hare Krishna Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Hare Krishna CHS  Sec'10 kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gaurav Arcade For Sale In Kharghar

Bank of india sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Malvan TadkaKamothe Police Station

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Heights For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 13 behind Chaurang Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Datta Ram Market For Sale In Kharghar

Ramsheth thakur public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Samarth Kharghar Navi For Sale In Sector 13

sector 13 opposite kharghar new metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Thakabai Smruthi For Sale In Global International School Kharghar

sector 13 near global international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Kaluram Seth Nivas For Sale In Kharghar

Kharghar Gram Panchayat Rd, Near Panvel Municipal Ward office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Soham residency, kharghar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Soham residency, kharghar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Soham residency, kharghar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Soham residency, kharghar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Soham residency, kharghar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Soham residency, kharghar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Soham residency, kharghar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Soham residency, kharghar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!