nbrank,desc

136 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Warje , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Warje , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.89 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Meera For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
73.37 Lacs
₹19,670 per sq.ft.
42,051/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale  In Kothrud1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Joshi Zawar Status Point For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Zawar Status Point  Joshi Zawar Status Point, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.07 Lacs
₹8,084 per sq.ft.
32,709/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh Apartment For Sale In Warje

Laxmi Sparsh apartment   near ganeshpuri society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Apartment In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale In Anand Nagar

Kapare Heights Co-Oprative Society Ltd  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,582 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Manohar Appartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,175 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Mauli Classic For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Rd

ganpatimatha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Krupa For Sale In Warje

Mauli Krupa  FRG4+V8Q, Ram Nagar Rd, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Harshad Ankur Apartment For Sale In Warje

Harshad Ankur Apartment  Harshad Ankur Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens  Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Sweet Home For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹15,433 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Smita Heights For Sale In Warje

Warje Jakat Naka, near Kulkarni hospital and diagnostic centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,721 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Srinivas Sankul Warje For Sale In Warje

Srinivas Sankul warje  New Ahire Gaon Rd, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Natu Kunjir Pratibha Tarangan For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Society For Sale In Warje

Maitri society  Mumb Service Rd, opp Mai Mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Villa Warje For Sale In Warje

venkatesh villa warje  Gokul Nagar Rd Ekta Nagar Housing Society, Janwadi, Warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heights, For Sale In 228, Mulshi Rd, Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Bhugaon, Maharashtra 412115, India

Krishna Heights,   krishna heights ,Surbhi Colony, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kakade Le Skylark For Sale In Karve Nagar

Kakade Le Skylark  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.49 Lacs
₹8,781 per sq.ft.
39,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tarkeshawar Vihar Chs For Sale In Tarkeshwar Vihar Society

Near Prathmesh Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Laxminarayan Park, Karvenagar For Sale In Golden Petals

Karvenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,093 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar Sinhagad Road, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Sonali Apartment  Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Sinclair Homes For Sale In Malwadi

Saarrthi Sinclair Homes  Saarrthi Sinclair Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Samruddhi Society For Sale In Warje

Shiv Samruddhi Society  Shiv Samruddhi Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Suncity For Sale In Sun City, Anand Nagar

suncity  suncity road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Amrapali Apartment  Mrutyunjay Society Rd Mayur Colony, Kothrud Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Soham shitole heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Soham shitole heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Soham shitole heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Soham shitole heights.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Soham shitole heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Soham shitole heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Soham shitole heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Soham shitole heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!