nbrank,desc

199 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vasai West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Vasai West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

Shantee Ekata Residency  Near Baxay Prime Multi-Speciality ICU And Hospital, Panchavati, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.7 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
24,473/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale  In Vasai1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale In Vasai West

Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue  Near Ozone Multispeciality Hospital, Nalasopara East, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.3 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
23,669/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale  In Vasai West1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy For Sale In Nalasopara East

Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy  near broadway carnival,Evershine Road,Nalasopara East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.9 Lacs
₹6,859 per sq.ft.
25,161/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace For Sale In Vasai

Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace  Near St Peter Junior College of Science,Commerce and Arts, Diwanman, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.8 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
35,993/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Guru Darshan Chsl For Sale In Vasai-virar

Shree Guru Darshan CHSL  Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Imperial Luxuria For Sale In Aditya Hotel

Imperial Luxuria  Samarth Krupa Nagar, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.1 Lacs
₹15,569 per sq.ft.
53,359/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Rose For Sale In Purshotam Colony Mahadev Nagar Alakapuri Road, Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209, India

Sanskruti Rose  Near Capital Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Flamingo Residency For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Near Surya Gardens, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202

Shantee Flamingo Residency  Near Eagle's Arena Turf, Gokul Angan, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.37 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
27,149/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Vastu For Sale In Vasai East

Shubh Vastu   Franciscan Brothers Road, Fatherwadi, next to Vidya vikasini school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Pearl Gardens For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Gokul Aagan, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401202, India

Mansarovar Pearl Gardens  Near BAXAY PRIME Multi-speciality ICU & Hospital, Om nagar, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Bright Sky Heights For Sale In Shilphata

BRIGHT SKY HEIGHTS  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilphata, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,564 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Ornate Heights  Ornate Heights, Yashwant Smart City, behind Madhuban Township, Madhuban Township, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Nala Sopara,

Tulsi Tower  Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, near Agarwal Residency CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In New Bhagwati Co-oprative Housing For Sale In Vasai West

NEW BHAGWATI CO-OPRATIVE HOUSING  Vasai West, Vasai, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Star Residency For Sale In Vasai East

Evershine City, Evershine City Rd near IASIS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Pooja Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

swami pooja apartment  Vasai link rd near Apollo Children's Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Kanti Avenue For Sale In Vasai East

Off Vasai Nalasopara Link near Viva Swastik Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dewan Gardens Chsl For Sale In Vasai West

DEWAN GARDENS CHSL  Dewan Gardens, Maitree Park, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Durvas Yeshwant Viva Township For Sale In Durvas Apartment

Nalasopara East, Mumbai-401209, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,549 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Flat In Nikhil Heritage Chs For Sale In Nalasopara East

Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Anandi Chsl For Sale In Aanandi Chs, Maitri Park Rd, Vishwakarma Estate, Vasai West, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202, India

Maitri Park, 100 Ft Road, Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Saicharan Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Achole Talao ring road near Shri Vitthal Rakhumai Mandirr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Komal Apartment For Sale In Vasai-virar,

Vasai West near Prakash Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In New Bhagavathi Building For Sale In Manickpur

Vasai Station Rd near ST FRANCIESH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan For Sale In Nalasapara

sai sadan   virar east NEAR achole tall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Spring field chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spring field chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Spring field chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spring field chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Spring field chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spring field chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Spring field chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spring field chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!