nbrank,desc

36 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Choolaimedu , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Choolaimedu , Chennai

1 BHK Flat In Anand Apartments For Sale In Vadapalani

Arcot Rd, NEAR Vadapalani Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,619 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anand Apartments For Sale  In Vadapalani
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani
1.8 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sandeep Flats For Sale In Choolaimedu

29, Mullai Street, Padmanabha Nagar, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sandeep Flats For Sale  In Choolaimedu1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

1 BHK Apartment In Vikrama Complex For Sale In Amjikarai

vikrama complex  Vikrama Complex, 4th Street, Railway Colony, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

1 BHK Flat In G N Flats For Sale In Choolaimedu

Periyarpathai Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Flats For Sale In Aminjikarai

Ganesh Flats  Govinda St, near M.R. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Liberty Plaza For Sale In Aminjikarai

Liberty Plaza  MGM cancer institute (100m) - Nxt to More Super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In 1 For Sale In Kodambakkam

Dr.Subbaraya Nagar, Near Kodambakkam Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.9 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment, Kodambakkam For Sale In Kodambakkam

Krishna apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,317 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kodambakkam

apartment  Trustpuram 2nd Cross Street,ibaco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹10,922 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bringapuri Aparments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Bringapuri Aparments  Bringapuri Aparments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
1.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Iswarya Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Iswarya Apartments  Vanniyar 2nd street, Near Meenakshi College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,405 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Bringapuri Aparments  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Eswari Priya Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Arya Gowder Road Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Nest Gill Nagar For Sale In Choolaimedu

Nest Gill Nagar  Gill Nagar, Tiny Treasures Playschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,543 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rwd Atlantis For Sale In Aminjikarai

RWD Atlantis  Nelson Manickam Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,483 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Khanish Villa For Sale In Vanniar 2nd Street

near ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Aravind Builders Flats Kannagi Classic For Sale In Kannagi Classic Apartment, 424a, Kannagi St, Behind Maruthi Service Centre, Vinayakapuram, Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094, India

maruthi service centre, mmda colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ka Avinash Builder For Sale In Annanur

KA AVINASH BUILDER  , Station Rd,Near ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kanish Villa For Sale In Choolaimedu

Kanish villa  Narayanapuram Main St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Anandham Flats For Sale In T Nagar

Anandham Flats  anandham St, Anandham Flat,T. Nagar Near Murugan Idly Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Susho Sagar Apartment For Sale In 21st Avenue

Susho Sagar Apartment  Near JRK Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiTTK RoadVadpalani
1.4 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment, Kodambakkam For Sale In Dr Subarayan Nagar

6th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.6 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone building, MMDA Colony, Near Arulmigu Muthumariamman Thirukkoil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In S K N Flat For Sale In Vadapalani

Periyar Pathai,Near Raja Electricals N Hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Reg Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Palayakaran Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ssb pavithran without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ssb pavithran, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ssb pavithran?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ssb pavithran.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ssb pavithran?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ssb pavithran is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ssb pavithran?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ssb pavithran. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!