nbrank,desc

269 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Anand Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Anand Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Kalash For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Kalash For Sale  In Narhe
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Ghorpade Crystal For Sale In Dhayari

Ghorpade Crystal   Near Chavan Baug, DSK Vishwa Road, Sinhagad Road, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ghorpade Crystal  For Sale  In Dhayari1/5

1 BHK Flat In Suyog Plaza For Sale In Warje

Warje Malwadi Rd near Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Nikhil Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Nikhil Residency  Dhayari Phata Near Bharti Sahakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Amit Hights For Sale In Anand Nagar

amit hights  Kudale Patil Complex, Sinhgad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Ashish For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shrinivas Sankul ,shivane For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Near Vitthal Mandir

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Kakade Terrace For Sale In Warje

Kakade Terrace  Kakade Terrace, Warje Malwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sinhgad Rd, near Hotel Brahma Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sonali Apartment  Riddhi Siddhi Apartment Rd, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Samruddhi For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sitai Garden Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Nimbaj Apartments For Sale In Anand Nagar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Satguru Apartment Dhayari Phata For Sale In Crv6+6c3, Dhayari Phata Rd, Dhayari Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Satguru Apartment Dhayari phata  Dhayari phata, Trimurti hospital to shiparvati mangal karlaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeyash For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shreeyash  Sinhgad Rd, Near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Darshan, Ambegaon Budruk, Ambegaon Budruk For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Sadguru Darshan, Ambegaon Budruk, Ambegaon Budruk  Aroha Garden, Katraj, near,Chintamani India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Apartment, For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Dwarka Apartment,   101, shomit bhavan, Sadashiv Dangat Nagar, Vishnupuram Colony, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun Universe For Sale In Narhe

Mumbai-Banglore Highway,Near Navale Flyo
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Amigos Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Kasturi Amigos Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,916 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Harinarayan Complex Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Narayan Baug Road, Kudale Baug, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Chaturbhuja Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Chaturbhuj Apartment.,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Prime Classique For Sale In Warje

Prime Classique  NDA Rd near Shri Pavasha Ganpati Devsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Ashapuram Magic For Sale In Warje

New Ahire Gaon Rd near devgiri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,826 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Prathamesh Heights For Sale In Anand Nagar

Ganesh Bag, Niranjan Park, Near Mataji Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Standalone Building, Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Rd Near Nevse Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sun empire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sun empire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sun empire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sun empire.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sun empire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sun empire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sun empire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sun empire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!