nbrank,desc

136 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rohan Anand For Sale  In Somatane1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Tukaram Nagar

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Happy City For Sale In Talegaon

Happy City  Jijamata chowk happy city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Mantra City 360 Club House, Mantra City 360, Rajgurav Colony, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India

Mantra City 360  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,952 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Happy City For Sale In Varale Phata Village

Bank Auction Property - Happy City  Bank Auction Property - Happy City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,749 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,386 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Rohan Anand  somatane phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
349 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

Mantra City 360  mantra 360 , near macdonalds Talegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Under Loan
7,000
₹20 per sq.ft.
40/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Society For Sale In Pmfc+m6p, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India

Aishwaryam society  Javheri colony near amrai restaurany talegaon dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mohar Pratima For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mohar Pratima  Mohar Pratima, Maval, S. No. 348 / 2 / 1 (Pt) & 349 (Pt), Valevadi Rd, Rao Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Hill View Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Hill view residency  Mumbai Pune, National Highway near Bageecha Restaurant and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

679/3, Dal Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Om Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

om residency   maskarnis colony, near Sahyadri English School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Blue Plaque For Sale In Somatane

FOREST VIEW BUNGALOWS, Chaurai Nagar, Somatane, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,070 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mantra 360 For Sale In 360, Mantra City Road

Talegaon Dabhade Rural, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six Wishes  Talegaon Station Road, Bhegade Aali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,576 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Ozone Nilay For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ozone Nilay  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,699 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Primeland For Sale In Dnyaneshwar Nagar

Namrata PrimeLand  Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk, Talegaon Dabhade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Keshav Vatika For Sale In Parandvadi,

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shreeji Silwana For Sale In Plot 6, Near Roman Hills, Chourai Nagar, Tukaram Nagar, Somatane, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India

near Pawana Hospital, Parandwadi Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Little Hearts Society Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Little Hearts Society

Little hearts society talegaon dabhade   near kaka halwai, behind swami vivekanand school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Namjoshi Ridhav Apartments For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Swaroop shreeja residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Swaroop shreeja residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Swaroop shreeja residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Swaroop shreeja residency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Swaroop shreeja residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Swaroop shreeja residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Swaroop shreeja residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Swaroop shreeja residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!