nbrank,desc

279 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale  In Ulhasnagar Garments1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Global Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Global Heights  Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹14,345 per sq.ft.
46,946/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Global Heights For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Aashiyana For Sale In Church Rd, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Kohinoor Aashiyana  chinchpada chaurch road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Dharmaji Palace For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shivshankar Apartment  Shivshankar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Saideep Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

saideep apartment  dwarli pada malang gad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Subhash Nagar

RK Paradise  Amar Dham Ashrum marg, khemani, UNR-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Aashiyana For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Aashiyana For Sale In Chinchpada Gaon

Kohinoor Aashiyana  Church Rd, Chinchpada Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Prime For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Prime  near shahad station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Rise Valley For Sale In Kalyan East

Hanuman Nagar, Near Saket College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhanumati Towers For Sale In Kalyan East

Bhanumati Towers  heritage international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saijyot Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Saijyot Apartment  sahara bangow, Chinchpada Rd, Amrai, Chinchpada Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Neptune Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

6598 X5H, near Shiv Mandir, Yashwant Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,191 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tisai Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Tisai Heights  Tisai Building,Rajaram patil nagar,Relax garden,Adivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Flora Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sagun Dham Railway Station Rd Near Monginis Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Daksh Apartment For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Parmeshwaram Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Mhatre Naka Rd, near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Satkar Tower For Sale In Kalyan East

Satkar Tower  near saket collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In A-09, Ganpati Complex For Sale In Ganapti Complex Chs

A-09, Ganpati complex  Ganpati mandir road, near balaji auto stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Anjani Complex For Sale In Kaylan East

Anjani Complex  Amrai, Chinchpada Gaon Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Chandra Bhaga For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,581 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vrushika Apartment For Sale In Chinchpada

Vrushika Apartment  Chinchpada Rd near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ashera Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ashera apartment  VTC ground road near Krishna Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,740 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Tulsi tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tulsi tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Tulsi tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tulsi tower.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tulsi tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tulsi tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Tulsi tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tulsi tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!