nbrank,desc

240 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vikhroli , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Vikhroli , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale In Powai

GHP and Skyline Passcode Mega Deal  Near St. Joseph?s Forane Church,Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,915 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale  In Powai1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkAckruti Corporate ParkD MartKanjurmarg Railway StationSigree Global Grill

1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Atlantis For Sale In Vikhroli East

Natasha Atlantis  opp Office of Joint Sub Registrar,Kannamwar nagar 2,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹13,117 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Natasha Atlantis For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarDheeraj MedicalsJagruti NagarINOX Neelyog

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54 For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii

Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54  Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹16,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Greens For Sale In Powai

Adityaraj Greens   Near IIT powai bus stop,padmavati devi marg,Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹17,439 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Blumen For Sale In Vikhroli West

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹22,437 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Regent Hill For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Regent Hill   Hiranandani Regent Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹55,441 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Hemera Gemini Icon For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Hemera Gemini Icon  Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,719 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanakia Zen World  Kanakia zen world, Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,404 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park For Sale In Vikhroli East

Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,730 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Puneet Aura For Sale In Vikhroli East

Puneet Aura  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹13,660 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Omkaar Solitaire For Sale In Vikhroli

Omkaar Solitaire  Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹14,428 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Satyam For Sale In Vikhroli

Gurukrupa Satyam  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.19 Lacs
₹12,990 per sq.ft.
46,533/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Elanza For Sale In Vikhroli

Shubh Elanza  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.65 Lacs
₹15,197 per sq.ft.
48,516/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pleasant, Vikhroli For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar I

Shraddha Pleasant, Vikhroli  Kannamwar Nagar, Vikhroli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹17,588 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Coral For Sale In Vikhroli

Swastik Coral   Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,491 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vikhroli East

Sukarwadi, Near Ambe Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Landmark-pinaccle For Sale In Vikhroli East

Building No 46, shraddha vertica project, Ramakant Deshmukh Marg, Opposite Sai Baba Temple Tagore Nagar, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹29,730 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Suryodaya Chs For Sale In Vikhroli East

Seth Govindram Jolly Marg, Sona Intp Colony, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹12,754 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Lakshmi Apartment  Near Kanjurmarg Station Road, Near Runwal Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Param For Sale In Vikhroli

Gurukrupa Param  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.78 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
46,300/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25 For Sale In Vikhroli East

Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25  Vaibhalaxmi Peak 25
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpa M Parekh Vijaya Bhuvan For Sale In Central Railway

Pushpa M Parekh Vijaya Bhuvan  Central Railway, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹30,526 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

saikrupa society indira nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹30,631 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Templum Heights For Sale In Vikhroli

Templum Heights  Road Number 1, 4W9Q+P34 Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Passion For Sale In Vikroli East

Shraddha Passion  Ramakant Deshmukh Marg, near Sai Baba Temple Tagore Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹26,961 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Unique arcade, vikhroli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unique arcade, vikhroli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Unique arcade, vikhroli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unique arcade, vikhroli.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Unique arcade, vikhroli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unique arcade, vikhroli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Unique arcade, vikhroli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unique arcade, vikhroli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!