nbrank,desc

503 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Katraj , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Katraj , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shreya Complex,katraj For Sale In Katraj

Shreya Complex,katraj  Om Dairy, Satara Road near Ahilyadevi's Thali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,746 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shreya Complex,katraj For Sale  In Katraj1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospitalnahre

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Pristine Pacific

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pristine Pacific  For Sale  In Pristine Pacific1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Chaandrai Icon For Sale In Somwar Peth

Chaandrai Icon  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹15,201 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Wisteria For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Balaji Heights For Sale In Baner

Yuvraj Balaji Heights  Yuvraj Balaji Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Glory For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kamal Glory  opp. Iskcon Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Basil Gsv Shreeji For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil GSV Shreeji  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹5,498 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Residency For Sale In Katraj

SWAMI RESIDENCY  Galli No 4, Sundarnagar, Mangdewadi, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Dnk Shree Nivas Sankul For Sale In Katraj

Dnk Shree Nivas Sankul  Mauli Nagar Bus Stop,, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Bibwewadi Annex, Rajas Society, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Lake Wood Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

CRRV VCV, Jambhulwadi Rd, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41.5 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Katraj

Balaji Residency   Seema sagar society, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Society For Sale In Raviraj Co Op Housing Society, 17, Road, Dattanagar, Sai Colony, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Siddhivinayak society  datta nagar. jambhulwadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Santosh Nagar

laxmi apartment   Katraj - Ambegaon BK Rd, Santosh Nagar, near M.K. Bakery And Cake Zone and bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Riyanshi Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Riyanshi Heights  Jambhulwadi road, Telco Colony Near Vaishali Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagyashree Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Bhagyashree Apartment  Sai Nagari near By Sai kedareshwar Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Recidency For Sale In Santosh Nagar

shreenath recidency  Jambhulwadi Rd, Lipane Vasti, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,495 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Heights For Sale In Katraj

Saraswati Heights  Behind Katraj Bus Depot, Santosh Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Katraj,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Laxmivihar Mangdewadi Katraj For Sale In Katrajnagar, Katraj

behind poonam petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospitalnahre

1 BHK Flat In Vasant Lata For Sale In Kondhwa(bk)

Vrundawan Lane, Near Micro Supreme Auto Industries (I) Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Paramount Ozaero For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Paramount Ozaero  Dattanagar, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Tower For Sale In Katraj

Raj Tower  Katraj, Pune-411046, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Residency For Sale In Katraj

Sai Samarth Residency  Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Rajas Society Near Vishva Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,386 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Vignaharta Apartment For Sale In Mangdewadi

vignaharta apartment   Mangdewadi, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vaishnavi complex, katraj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vaishnavi complex, katraj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vaishnavi complex, katraj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vaishnavi complex, katraj.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vaishnavi complex, katraj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vaishnavi complex, katraj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vaishnavi complex, katraj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vaishnavi complex, katraj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!