nbrank,desc

69 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Deonar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Deonar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹19,195 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandak Highscape City For Sale  In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Harish Laxmina Elanza For Sale In Chembur

Harish Laxmina Elanza  Chembur , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹16,930 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Harish Laxmina Elanza For Sale  In Chembur1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mishal Shankar Bhavan Premises Csl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹21,133 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Kshitij For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹22,095 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sterling Luxuria For Sale In Parel

Sterling Luxuria  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹26,724 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ranjana Mount Bliss For Sale In Nardas Nagar

Ranjana Mount Bliss  Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Balan And Chheda Anusmera Residences For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
65.45 Lacs
₹14,385 per sq.ft.
37,512/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmina Elanza For Sale In Chembur

Laxmina Elanza  Basant Garden, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹31,447 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  9 North , municipal kamgar, vasahat Govandi East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹16,346 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Parijat Chs Chembur For Sale In Govandi

Parijat CHS Chembur  Parijat CHS Ltd, Deonar Baug, Telecom Factory Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Springs For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹43,529 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Armus For Sale In Chembur

Crystal Armus  3W46+832 NG Acharya Mary Kharden Nagar Ghacha, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,622 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹19,730 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  Gautam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Building No. 1 For Sale In Govandi East

SHIVNERI BUILDING NO. 1  SHIVNERI BUILDING NO. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mannat Tower For Sale In Chembur East

Mannat Tower  Sanjivani Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,672 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Armus For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹24,517 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sandeep 2 For Sale In Chambur

Sandeep Park Co-op Hsg Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Praksh Society Chembur For Sale In Chembur East

Shiv praksh society chembur   Chembur East near Poonam petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Armus For Sale In Wing-b, Crystal Armus, Narayan Gajanan Acharya Marg, À¤šà¥‡à¤‚बूर, À¤®à¥à¤‚बई, À¤®à¤¹à¤¾à¤°à¤¾à¤·à¥à¤Ÿà¥à¤° 400043, India

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,663 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

Centrio By MJ Shah  Block-C, Centrio Apartment, Gautam Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹15,447 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Nagar Chs For Sale In Mira Road East

Matoshree Nagar CHS  Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.25 Lacs
₹9,265 per sq.ft.
27,081/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Mass Metropolis For Sale In Chembur

Mass Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East

Misty Heights  Govandi East, Govandi, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kings Pride For Sale In Govandi East

Kings Pride  shiv mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,265 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vikram jyoti chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikram jyoti chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vikram jyoti chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikram jyoti chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vikram jyoti chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikram jyoti chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vikram jyoti chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikram jyoti chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!