nbrank,desc

72 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Govandi East , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Govandi East , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar Chsl For Sale In Mankhurd

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar Chsl For Sale  In Mankhurd1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 BHK Apartment In Surve Tower For Sale In Mankhurd

Surve Tower  Mankhurd,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.08 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
40,165/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Surve Tower For Sale  In Mankhurd1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mount Bliss For Sale In Bhandup West

Mount Bliss  Mount Bliss Shivaji Nagar Rd Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Sterling Luxuria For Sale In Parel

Sterling Luxuria  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹26,724 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Build Square Domain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹15,636 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ranjana Mount Bliss For Sale In Nardas Nagar

Ranjana Mount Bliss  Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Balan And Chheda Anusmera Residences For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
65.45 Lacs
₹14,385 per sq.ft.
37,512/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Empire Centrum For Sale In Chikhloli

Empire Centrum  chikhloli railwaystation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalMovie Time Cubic Mall

1 BHK Apartment In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  9 North , municipal kamgar, vasahat Govandi East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹16,346 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.59 Lacs
₹14,625 per sq.ft.
42,750/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Megha Malhar For Sale In Chembur

megha malhar  3W56+2C3, Meghmalhar bldg, near Amarnath High School, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parijat Chs Chembur For Sale In Govandi

Parijat CHS Chembur  Parijat CHS Ltd, Deonar Baug, Telecom Factory Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Springs For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹43,529 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East

Misty Heights  Govandi East, Govandi, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kings Pride For Sale In Govandi East

Kings Pride  shiv mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,265 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

Centrio By MJ Shah  Block-C, Centrio Apartment, Gautam Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹15,447 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ratnaakar Aventus Heights For Sale In Govandi West

Govandi Slums, Govandi West, & 6, Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Trimurti Coperative Hoiuse For Sale In Mankhurd

Khatkopar Link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹19,730 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Armus For Sale In Chembur

Crystal Armus  3W46+832 NG Acharya Mary Kharden Nagar Ghacha, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,622 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Brizo Residency For Sale In Govandi Slums

Brizo Residency   Gautam nagar Bhujbal wadi Deonar gaon 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹24,176 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  Gautam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Building No. 1 For Sale In Govandi East

SHIVNERI BUILDING NO. 1  SHIVNERI BUILDING NO. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Armus For Sale In Wing-b, Crystal Armus, Narayan Gajanan Acharya Marg, À¤šà¥‡à¤‚बूर, À¤®à¥à¤‚बई, À¤®à¤¹à¤¾à¤°à¤¾à¤·à¥à¤Ÿà¥à¤° 400043, India

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,663 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Durgeshwari Chs For Sale In Borbadevi Temple

Municipal School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,964 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vishalgad chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vishalgad chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vishalgad chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vishalgad chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vishalgad chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vishalgad chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vishalgad chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vishalgad chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!