nbrank,desc

305 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

near snbp school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In  Moshi
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam HAMARA  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In Moshi1/8
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhli

Aishwaryam Hamara  Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  near bharat mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,155 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Mrrj+q8f, Khed Taluka, Maharashtra 410501, India

Aishwaryam Hamara  A10 AISHWARYAM HAMARA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Square One For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Square One  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.72 Lacs
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
33,652/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellence H Wing For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Aishwaryam Hamara

Near SNBP high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In River Edge Selenia For Sale In Moshi

River Edge Selenia  MRQP+958, Gaikwad Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Pristine Greens  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,616 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  Gandharva Excellence Phase 1 I Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam hamara  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sahyadri Shruberry  Moshi,Sahyadri Shruberry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,901 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Old Sangvi

Balaji paradise   Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Adhya Radha Krishna For Sale In Moshi

Adhya Radha Krishna  Next to Citypride School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  PCMC, Gat No.230, Dehu Moshi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,006 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Building A13 - Aishwaryam Hamara Phase 2 For Sale In Moshi

Building A13 - Aishwaryam Hamara Phase 2  River Residency, Dehu-Alandi road, Chikali-Moshi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vision indradhanu without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vision indradhanu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vision indradhanu?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vision indradhanu.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vision indradhanu?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vision indradhanu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vision indradhanu?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vision indradhanu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!