nbrank,desc

201 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mohammadwadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Mohammadwadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  3388, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dynamic Linea For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul Eastview For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul Eastview  RAHUL EASTVIEW, Handewadi Rd, near jspm college, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rahul Eastview For Sale  In Hadapsar
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kanahiya Complex For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

kanahiya complex  kanahiya complex near budhvihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories Phase 4 For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Majestique Memories Phase 4  Majestic Memories, B-1305, Mohammad Wadi Rd, above Lenskart, Tarawade Vasti, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Nibm Annexe

Majestique Memories  Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Archana Paradise, Mohammad Wadi For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Kanifnath Archana Paradise, Mohammad Wadi  Near Lodha Bella Vita and Tribeca High
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,138 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Archana Paradise Phase 2 For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Archana Paradise phase 2  Archana Paradise Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

ARV Royale  Handewadi road near jspm college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sankla Avani For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Sankla Avani  near nyati chowk opp to dps school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,937 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Archana Paradise For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Kanifnath Archana Paradise  at Archana Paradise Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In 48 East Park For Sale In Hadapsar

48 East Park  Yash Ravi Park Rd, Near Hon Gopinath Munde Corporation park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View, For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View,  Behind JSPM college Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Undri

Krishna Apartment  Undri Marg Near Wateridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Neco Beaumont For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea Wing B For Sale In Jspm's Jayawantrao Sawant College Of Engineering

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Etasha Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Society  FWMJ+R7M Handewadi Rd, Syed Nagar Rd, Bharat Colony, Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,007 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBT Kawade Bus StopShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vr vitthal park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vr vitthal park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vr vitthal park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vr vitthal park.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vr vitthal park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vr vitthal park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vr vitthal park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vr vitthal park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!