nbrank,desc

497 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Fursungi

Green Hive  Sr. No. 165, Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Hive For Sale  In Fursungi1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Green Hive  Ram Green Hive Near SP InfoCity, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ram Green Hive For Sale  In Hadapsar1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greenwoods  Sr No.73A/1+2+75/2P, Near Manjri Stud Farm,Pune-Solapur Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Joy Villa For Sale In Hadapsar

joy villa   FXM8+CC2 Joyville Hadapsar Annexe, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹13,256 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Manjri Greenwoods, Manjri Greenwoods, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Manjri Greenwoods  near manjri stud farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Hadapsar

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe  Taluka Haveli, Village, Shewalewadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul Eastview For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul Eastview  RAHUL EASTVIEW, Handewadi Rd, near jspm college, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Shewalewadi

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe   Towy16 2004, Joyville Hadapsar annex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,659 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Green Hive  Near VIBGYOR school Phursungi road.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune  Joyville Hadapsar Annexe, Village: Shevalwadi, Taluka: Haveli, District:
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Riya Avenue For Sale In Hadapsar

Riya Avenue  GX58+MP8, Ghule Colony 2, Deepak Nagar, Hadapsar, Gopalpatti, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Dattakrupa Heights  Bhosale village, Near Power House Fursungi and Green County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View, For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View,  Behind JSPM college Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua, Fursungi For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Majestique Aqua, Fursungi  Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe  Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Monika Plaza For Sale In 764, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Sahajivan Society Behind Suyash shrusti society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aayush Complex For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Aayush complex  Aayush complex, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, Green Divine Society, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshakti Villa Society For Sale In Fursungi

Shivshakti Villa Society  Papde Wasti Rd, Bijle Nagar, Papde Wasti, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Crystal For Sale In Shewalewadi

Abhinandan Crystal  S.NO- 22/13/3,Near to Gram Panchayat Karyalaya,Shewalewadi,Pune-412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi For Sale In Phursungi

Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ayush Complex For Sale In Fursungi

Ayush complex   Aayush complex, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, Green Divine Society, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Aakruti For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Aakruti  Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,754 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Mittal Green Hive, Fursungi For Sale In Green Hive Block-b4

Mittal Green Hive, Fursungi  Harpale Vasti road, Bhekrainagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Wadhwa solitaire, hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wadhwa solitaire, hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Wadhwa solitaire, hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wadhwa solitaire, hadapsar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Wadhwa solitaire, hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wadhwa solitaire, hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Wadhwa solitaire, hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wadhwa solitaire, hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!