nbrank,desc

177 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimple Gurav , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pimple Gurav , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Rajnigandha Appartment For Sale In New Sangvi

Samarth Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,239 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajnigandha Appartment For Sale  In New Sangvi1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leele For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sai leele  Gajanan nagar near Mar Ivanios Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Leele For Sale  In Pimple Gurav
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nilanjan Park For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sai Nilanjan Park  Morya Park Lane Number 5, near Sai Sparsh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Swarup Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Futuristic The Miracle For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Futuristic The Miracle  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.72 Lacs
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
53,141/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Shaktikrupa Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shaktikrupa Apartment  Morya Park Lane Number 4, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Sangam For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam  Sarita Sangam, S. No. 500/1, CTS No. 1967, Behind Railway Station, 411034, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vishwa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Maifil hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Leena Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sainath Nagar, Tulaja Bhavani Mandir, Gokul Nagari, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Shrushti Heights For Sale In New Sanghvi

81/1B/18, Adarsh Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Angan Society  386, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Fugewadi, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Fugewadi, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

rajmata jijau marg , near bank of maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In G K Dwarka Sai Wonder For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Deepmala Society, Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Cimpale Sadan Co Operative Housing Sociecty For Sale In Kasarwadi

Kundan Nagar, NEAR PIMPLE BHARATGAS AGENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagirathi Complex  Shastri Nagar, near Kaur tuition classes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Kutir Society For Sale In New Sanghavi

Sai Kutir Society  Krishna Naga near State Bank of India and Sumanshri Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,632 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Swami Samrth Residency Morya Park Lane No 4 Pimple Gurav For Sale In 1299, Moraya Pk Lane No 4, Morya Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India

hanuman jeem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gaurav

Bhau Saheb Kadam Nagar, Shree Nagar, Near Samadhan Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kambhara Laxmi Buiding, Bhimashankar Colony No. Near Ram Krushna Mangal Karyalay Pimple Gurav For Sale In Bhimashankar Colony

Ram Krushna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gangai Apartment Pimple Gurav Pune 411061 For Sale In Gangai Apartment

sinhaghd colony jawalkar ngear mahalaxmi mngal karaly pimple gurav
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dattachaya Heights For Sale In Shivneri Colony, Prabhat Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

Dattachaya Heights, Shivneri Colony, 60 Foot Road, Pimple Gurav , Pimpri Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sri Ghanshyam For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pimple Gurav Near Poona marbles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Ramkrushna Mangal Karyalay near Kekiz (The Cake Shop)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Dhore Nagar near bank of maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Navle Kripa For Sale In New Sanghavi

Dinkar Rao Shirode Rd near Stars Montessori Pre Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Westside county without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Westside county, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Westside county?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Westside county.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Westside county?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Westside county is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Westside county?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Westside county. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!