nbrank,desc

0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dapodi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Dapodi , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Kedari Heights For Sale In Dapodi

vital temple swamy Bagal house HRJG+5XF Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kedari Heights For Sale  In Dapodi
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Bethel Residency For Sale In Bethel Residency

near Joshi corporation hospital, Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bethel Residency For Sale  In Bethel Residency
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Dapodi

S.T. Road near Swami Vivekanand High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Avalon City For Sale In Dapodi

Avalon City  Mumbai Pune Highway, Dapodi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Residence For Sale In Dapodi

Swaraj residence  Sangam Cross Rd near Swami Vivekanand High School near Swami Vivekananda high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In S For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jai Bhim Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near SHIV SENA office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Enclave For Sale In Dapodi

Raj Enclave  6,Old Mumbai Pune Hwy, Ward 03, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Ward 03, Jai Bhim Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gangotri Nagar

standalone building, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Phugewadi, Dapodi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Park For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Sonai Vihar For Sale In Dapodi

Phugewadi near Sonai Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kate Colony For Sale In Kondhwa

kate colony  Kondhwa bhagyoday nagar lane no 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Kate Residency, Dapodi For Sale In Kate Residency

Kate Residency, Dapodi  Near Dapodi Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Angan Society  386, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Fugewadi, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Fugewadi, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Wing b without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wing b, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Wing b?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wing b.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Wing b?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wing b is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Wing b?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wing b. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!