nbrank,desc

440 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Yashodhan Devayani Residency , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Yashodhan Devayani Residency , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
50.8 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
29,115/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Chaandrai Icon For Sale In Somwar Peth

Chaandrai Icon  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹15,201 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chaandrai Icon For Sale  In Somwar Peth1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Glory For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kamal Glory  opp. Iskcon Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Gangadwar Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Classic Gloria For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Survey number 44, Raviraj colorado, near KUMAR PRITHVI, Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Mallik Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,131 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Colorado  Shree Vardhaman Nagar, Raviraj Colorado
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Apartment In Dnk Shree Nivas Sankul For Sale In Katraj

Dnk Shree Nivas Sankul  Mauli Nagar Bus Stop,, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Bibwewadi Annex, Rajas Society, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Heights For Sale In Katraj

Saraswati Heights  Behind Katraj Bus Depot, Santosh Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Katraj,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

dream residency  PGKM School, 63/2, opp. kakde nagar Lane Number 2, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Kavita Apartment  31, Akshay Garden, Dhankawadi Road, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Konark Vihar, Sambhagi Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Classic Gloria For Sale In Yewalewadi

Near MNGL CNG Station Beside Singhgad Institute,Yewalewadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Colorado For Sale In Kondhwa

Raviraj Colorado  New Market Yard Annexe, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Santosh Nagar

laxmi apartment   Katraj - Ambegaon BK Rd, Santosh Nagar, near M.K. Bakery And Cake Zone and bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Classic Exotica For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd

Classic Exotica  Kondhwa Khurd near gangadham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Recidency For Sale In Santosh Nagar

shreenath recidency  Jambhulwadi Rd, Lipane Vasti, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,495 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Katraj

Balaji Residency   Seema sagar society, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Towers For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Towers  Bhakti Marg Path, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Lake Town For Sale In Katraj

Venkatesh Lake Town  Near Jambhulwadi Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,773 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Satya For Sale In Katraj

Om Sai satya   Katraj Chowk, Santosh Nagar near Katraj Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shakuntala Appartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Pune, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,853 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

near alif tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chhatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhaman For Sale In Kondhwa

Shree Vardhaman   near kumar prithvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Yashodhan devayani residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yashodhan devayani residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Yashodhan devayani residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yashodhan devayani residency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Yashodhan devayani residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yashodhan devayani residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Yashodhan devayani residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yashodhan devayani residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!