nbrank,desc

69 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Tower X, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Vatika For Sale In Krishna Vatika Gaur City2

Krishna vatika  Gurudwara gaur city 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Vatika For Sale  In Krishna Vatika Gaur City21/6
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Upvan Society For Sale In Gaur City 1 Noida Extension

sai upvan society  landmark.gaur city.1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Society For Sale  In Gaur City 1 Noida Extension1/4
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

1 BHK Flat In 14th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2

14th avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,187 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat In 14th Ave For Sale In Gaur City 2

at 14th Ave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,242 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gaur City 2

Standalone Building, near 14th Ave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat In 14th Ave For Sale In Gaur City 2

Gaur City 2, Ghaziabad, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹10,755 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gopika Enclave For Sale In Modern Railway City Road

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yusufpur

Standalone building, Vikash Enclave St, near Shree Shyam Packing Material
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Future Homes For Sale In Dudheshwar Enclave

UG-02, (without roof rights), Plot No. 1204, Future Homes, Gali No. 10, Dudheshwar Enclave, Gram Chipyana Khurd, Tehsil Dadri, District Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh – 201009. ?
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,695 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Homes Ii For Sale In Shahberi

Sky Homes II  JCCM MF5, Sky Home II, Shahberi, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat In Gaur City 2 For Sale In Noida Extention

Gaursons Hi Tech 14th Avenue, Sector 4 Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹9,623 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Vatika For Sale In Sudamapuri

Krishna Vatika  C-BLOCK PARK Near SHRI BALAJI MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yusufpur

standalone building, B D INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,921 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Friends Enclave For Sale In Shahberi

Crossings Republik Rd near A. K. Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shahberi Enclave For Sale In Shahberi

Shahberi Enclave   Crossings Republik Rd Near Radha Soami Satsang Beas,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,419 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Petals Residency For Sale In Shahberi

Petals Residency  Republik Rd, near MAHALAXMI LIGHTS & BATH FITTINGS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,329 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Laurel Project For Sale In Shahberi

Crossings Republik Rd NEAR Radha Soami Satsang Beas, Shahberi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Homes 1 For Sale In , Shahberi

Mahavir Homes 1  Sai Garden Rd near Vrindavan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Dev Height For Sale In Crossing Republic

Plot No. 12, Sai Garden-1, Shahberi Near Crossing Republik City Shahberi Greater, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,615 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Home For Sale In Shahberi

sai home  Sai Garden Rd near Vrindavan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Vatika Flats For Sale In Sector 4

Krishna Vatika Flats  JCGF+RX8 Gaur City 1 Road, Biharipur Village, Sector 4 Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Vatika For Sale In Gaur City 2

Plot no-56, 57, near Gurudwara Singh shabha Krishna vatika, Biharipur Village, Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Vatika For Sale In Gaur City 2

Krishna Vatika   Biharipur Village, Gaur City 2 Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Stone Hill Homes For Sale In Shahberi

STONE HILL HOMES (orange building) near balaji enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Select Homes For Sale In Shahberi

select homes  crossing republik rd Near modern public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Aarcity regency park noida extension without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aarcity regency park noida extension, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Aarcity regency park noida extension?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aarcity regency park noida extension.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aarcity regency park noida extension?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aarcity regency park noida extension is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Aarcity regency park noida extension?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aarcity regency park noida extension. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!