nbrank,desc

248 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Pandrowala Tower For Sale In Mandvi

Mohammed Ali Rd, Masjid Bandar West, Masjid Bandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pandrowala Tower For Sale  In Mandvi1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In A Patni Nathani Square For Sale In Mandvi

A Patni Nathani Square  Girgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,856 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In A Patni Nathani Square For Sale  In Mandvi1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Nobel Tower For Sale In Mohamad Ali Chawl

22, Mohammed Ali Rd, Pydhonie, Mandvi, near Minara Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rehmania Castle For Sale In Mandvi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,003 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandvi

Standalone building, Mohmad Umar Kokil Marg 3 Road Cross Lane Near Barsati Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dongiri

Standalone Building, near DawoodBhoy FazalBhoy High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Parsigali For Sale In Mandvi

Mohammed Ali Rd, Near Mandvi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,808 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Subhanallah Apartment For Sale In Pydhunie

Sheth M. A. School, SV Road, Railway Colony, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹24,038 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dharaivala Building For Sale In Mandvi

nizam streets, near Mandvi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mariayam Chs For Sale In Mandvi

Bhendi Bazaar,Near Mandvi Post Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Saqlaine Tower Musjid Bandar For Sale In Kambekar Street, Mandvi

khadak street, oppo faham hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹30,263 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Building For Sale In Mandvi

Mandvi rd near Zakaria Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mandvi

Zakeria Masjid St, Samuel street Near Zakaria Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Masjid Bandar West

standalone building, C Block, near The Khoja Khan Muhammad Habib Bhai High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Naryanan Chs For Sale In Mandvi

laxmi naryanan CHS  Mohammed Ali Road, Near Shalimar Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Israel Mohalla For Sale In Virani House, Yusuf Meher Ali Rd, Near Zakaria Masjid, Pydhonie, Masjid Bandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009, India

Israil Mohalla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Vaitulamaan For Sale In Bhuleshwar

IMMAMBADA RD NEAR MUGAL MASDJID
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹25,172 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Ali Tower For Sale In Bhendi Bazaar

Alamdar Ali Tower  Bhendi Bazaar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,640 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Haji Bachu Wala Buiilding For Sale In Mandvi

Merchant rd near Manavi Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mum Central 1 For Sale In Mumbai

Super Passcode MUM Central 1  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road

Super Passcode Mira Road  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Ultra Codename Panvel  Ultra Codename Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Thane For Sale In Thane

Ultra Codename Thane  Ultra Codename Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Borivali For Sale In Borivali

Passcode Borivali  Passcode MUM Central 2, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,711 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Super Passcode Navi Mumbai  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,610 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Classic modeling studio without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Classic modeling studio, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Classic modeling studio?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Classic modeling studio.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Classic modeling studio?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Classic modeling studio is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Classic modeling studio?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Classic modeling studio. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!