nbrank,desc

50 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Greater Kailash II, Delhi Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Builder Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Builder Flat  For Sale  In Govindpuri
Posh Society
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place
1.4 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalkaji

standalone building, Govindpuri Extension, near pooja masala store ,Guru Ravidas Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kalkaji1/5
North-East
0.9 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kalkaji

Govindpuri Extension, Near Hanumanji Mandir And Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Govindpuri,

kalkaji near durga mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹6,049 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone Building, Gali number12 ,Near Hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone building, Kalkaji Near Hanumanji Mandir and Manoj General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Govindpuri

Govindpuri Rd, near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreVinobapuri

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Alaknanda

Kalka Public School Rd, Near Raghunath Mandir Kalkaji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreMalviya Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Kalkaji

Dda Janta Flats  Block-D , near Raghunath Mandir Kalkaji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Alaknanda For Sale In Raghunath Mandir Kalkaji

alaknanda market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

standalone building, Main Road, near Garg Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

standalone building, gali no 7 , Mehta Associates , near bhushan general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreVinobapuri

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalkaji

Standalone building, Govindpuri, near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kalkaji

Alaknanda Institutional Area ,Near Holy Spirit Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone Building, Street No. 13, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Nehru Enclave
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats St For Sale In Kalkaji

DDA Flats St, DDA Flats Kalkaji, Kalkaji, New Delhi, Delhi 110019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suraj Kund Heliport. HariyanaUCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone building, Kalkaji 13,near Soni Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.8 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone Building, Guru Ravidas Marg Near Gurudwara Baba Banda Singh Bahadur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Govindpuri

STANDALONE BUILDING  STANDALONE BUILDING, STREET NO 13, NEAR SHIV MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalkaji

STANDALONE BUILDING, Ajmal Khan Road near Alaknanda market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Govindpuri

Galli number 7 near Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Harkesh Nagar Okhla
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Govindpuri

Kalkaji near Kanpur Tailors,near by hanuman mandir givindpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
0.9 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Everest Apartment, Pocket A - 3 , Kalkaji Extension , New Delhi - 19 For Sale In Kalkaji

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,562 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.8 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tughlakabad Extension

standalone building, Khana Khazana Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹6,601 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Flat In Stadalone Buding For Sale In Govindpuri

Kalkaji, Govindpuri near SK studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dda flats without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dda flats, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dda flats?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dda flats.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dda flats?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dda flats is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dda flats?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dda flats. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!