nbrank,desc

7 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Greater Noida, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Site V

Kasna Rd, Near SHREE KRISHNA INDUSTRIES (UNIT OF PATANJALI) and Noida Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Site V
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Khadar Ke Marhiya

CGVR+JX4, Khadar near DMIC INTEGRATED INDUSTRIAL TOWNSHIP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Niwas Residency For Sale In Bindal Enclave

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shanti For Sale In Bindal Enclave

Phi IV Sector
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bindal Enclave For Sale In Ebony Estate

Ebony Estate, Phi IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Adarsh Vihar Society For Sale In Pari Chowk

Chi Phi, Block I, Lagerstroemia Estate, Chi IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Bhs 16 Gnida Housing Society Sector Mu2 G For Sale In Gnida Bhs-16 Housing Scheme

Near ghodi bachera village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherMedia VillageDTF “Ek Murti Chowk, Greater Noida, West”Mahanandan Superspeciality Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Site V

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Site V
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Khadar Ke Marhiya

CGVR+JX4, Khadar near DMIC INTEGRATED INDUSTRIAL TOWNSHIP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shanti For Sale In Bindal Enclave

Phi IV Sector
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bindal Enclave For Sale In Ebony Estate

Ebony Estate, Phi IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Adarsh Vihar Society For Sale In Pari Chowk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Gyan deep public school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gyan deep public school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Gyan deep public school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gyan deep public school.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gyan deep public school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gyan deep public school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Gyan deep public school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gyan deep public school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!