nbrank,desc

310 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Mansa Ram Park park Path, Delhi Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Krishna Public School

Standalone Building, Mansa Ram Park, near Hari Krishna Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Hari Krishna Public School1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Mansa Ram Park, near Shri Gian Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/5
0.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mansa Ram Park

Standalone Building, 40 Feet Rd, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
1.2 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Hanuman Temple near Block B, Sewak Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Sewak Park, near SHIV MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
0.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Dwara Mor

main najafgarh rd,near axis bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.9 Lacs
₹3,239 per sq.ft.
8,539/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Shanti Park near Kali Mata Mandir, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Uttam Nagar East

Gulab Bagh, near Shiva Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
0.3 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, Rama Park Near Rajmandir Hypermarket Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Sainik Nagar For Sale In Uttam Nagar

natraj shopee
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwaraka Mod

J29M+RV7 Kukreja Hospital and Heart Centre, Najafgarh Rd, Dwarka Mor, metro pillar no 771
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In New Age Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mansa Ram Park, near UPHC MANSA RAM PARK DISPENSARY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Kunj For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Sainik Nagar, near Brg tour India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,045 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shams Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mohan Nagar,Near Sbi Bhartiya State Bank Customer Service Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sham Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mohan Garden, NJear Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Standalone Building, Som Bazar Rd, near Nandlal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Rwa Sethi Enclave For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mohan Garden ,Near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.5 Lacs
₹2,636 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Ashraya Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

mohan garden near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

standalone building, Rama Park Rd near Good Luck Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nawada

Standalone Building, Bhagwati Garden,Near Spring Meadows Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.4 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sevak Park For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Mansa Ram Park near SDMC Community Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Dwarka mor metro station and Somany Grande Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sewak Park For Sale In Baprola,

sewak park  Dwaraka Marg near Dwarka Mor Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, SEWAK PARK NEAR METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Hari krishna public school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hari krishna public school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Hari krishna public school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hari krishna public school.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hari krishna public school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hari krishna public school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Hari krishna public school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hari krishna public school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!