nbrank,desc

98 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near J- J, Delhi Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

gali no.5 Block J Near bengali school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,190 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Veer Savarkar Block,near Beni Sweets Corner & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Vishwakarma Park , Near St Matthews church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Pp1 For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Vishwakarma Park near St Matthew's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.0 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Block J & K Extension near Vishal Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Nagar For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

ramesh park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Near Bangali school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

mangal bazar road near khanna clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,991 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
329 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.9 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pandav Nagar

NH 24, Pramukh Swami Maharaj Marg, near Swaminarayan Akshardham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,224 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, Veer Savarkar Block, Block A, Near Solitaire Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,362 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sakarpur Khas

standalone building, Vikas Marg near Metro Pillar Number 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Vikas Marg Near Laxmi Nagar Metro station and Patel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shakarpur

Veer Savarkar Block, NEAR Metro Station Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Metro Station Laxmi Nagar near Veer Savarkar Block, Block D,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone building, Block U near Patel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Subhash Chowk For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Vikas Marg, near Hira Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
0.7 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Vikas Marg near GMAC Animation and Multimedia College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹6,109 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In J-extension

standalone building, j extension balaji rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In J Extn For Sale In J-extension

Balaji Rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

standalone building, Laxmi Nagar Near Shri Ganesh Kachori Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone Building, Tikona Park near Health Care Clinic | Dr Sandeep Kaushal | Cardiologist | Max Patparganj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Pyramid Shubham City For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Lalita Park near Crystal Clear Water Technol..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,918 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Street no. 10, Ramesh Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

standalone building, Main Market, Block U, ,near Axis Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone building, Tyagi chowk, Gandhi Nagar Tehsil nearOYO Flagship 80768 Sai Chhaya Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,691 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the I block without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in I block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in I block?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in I block.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in I block?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in I block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the I block?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in I block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!