nbrank,desc

57 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Block A, Delhi Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartments For Sale In Khanpur Extention

Ekta Apartments  near bal kishan hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ekta Apartments For Sale  In Khanpur Extention1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Flat In Houzrani For Sale In Malviya Nagar Metro Station

Malviya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Houzrani For Sale  In Malviya Nagar Metro Station1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Nawada,Near SDMC Primary School, Newada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Hauz Khas

DDA FLATS  Block F, near Hauz Khas Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Khanpur

Block A, near Saket Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,276 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.4 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Saket

standalone building, Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd, near Saket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Saket

dda flat  near Max Smart Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Smart)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.8 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Lado Sarai

Bandalo Wala Mohalla near DDA Janta Flats Lado Sarai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Saket

metro rd near Saket metro gate no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2 m from Saket
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Saket

Standalone Building, Saiyad Ul Ajaib Village, Sainik Farm near Saket Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
2 m from Saket
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rwa Dda Flats Lado Sarai For Sale In 499, Bandalo Wala Mohalla, Lado Sarai, New Delhi, Delhi 110030, India

RWA DDA Flats Lado Sarai  Lado Sarai, New Delhi, Delhi 110030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.6 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

standalone building, Block G,Near Malviya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Saket

Westend Marg, Saidulajab near saket metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
South
2 m from Saket
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Standalone building, Khirki Extension near Shri Krishna Mandir Malviya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Adchini

Aurobindo Marker Marg, near Shri Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Sultanpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Haidul Azab For Sale In Saket

near Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd, Office of District Magistrate South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,684 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Khirki Extn. For Sale In Khirki Extension, Malviya Nagar

Tikona park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Malviya Nagar For Sale In Malviya Nagar

khirki extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lado Sarai

Campa Cola Gali Near Kali Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
1.9 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Vihar Kharki Extension Malviya Nagar N Delhi For Sale In Khirki Village, Press Enclave Marg, Saket District Centre, New Colony, Khirki Extension, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110017, India

Saket District Centre, District Centre, Sector 6, Near Saket Mall Fountain,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Basant Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Basant Apartment   Ward no- 2,Near Achar Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mahadev Apartment For Sale In Saidulajab

, Saidulajab Saket, Metro Gate Mahadev apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,180 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.9 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Builder Flat For Sale In Lado Sarai

Block F, Near Government girls'school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shyam Kunj For Sale In Malviya Nagar

SHYAM KUNJ  Sector 6 Saket District Centre, NEAR Select Citywalk Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Apartment For Sale In Ghitorni

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,558 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East
0.9 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Malviya nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Malviya nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Malviya nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Malviya nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Malviya nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Malviya nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Malviya nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Malviya nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!