nbrank,desc

57 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Road Number 60, Delhi Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Naveen Shahdara

Standalone Building, Oldanpur, Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims HospitalNirman Vihar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Naveen Shahdara

standalone building, Raj Block, near Shanti Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Naveen Shahdara1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationCult Preet ViharAims HospitalNirman Vihar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Dwarkapuri, Near Shyam Lal College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjAims HospitalLaxmi Nagar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Naveen Shahdara

Standalone Building, Oldanpur near Durga sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims HospitalNirman Vihar

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Navin Shahdara

Q blocknear SR Capital Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Welcome
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Subhash Park near Kela Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalNirman Vihar

1 BHK Flat In Gharunda Appartment For Sale In Shahdara

Shahdara,near to the Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Bihari Colony, near Balaji Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, hanuman mandir wali gali, near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims HospitalKarkarduma

1 BHK Flat In Mohan Park For Sale In Shahdara

mohan park gali.no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Asha Ram Tyagi Marg, near Zeenat Mahal Govt S.K Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalKashmere Gate
1.3 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Tower Wali Building For Sale In Shahdara

old tezab mill Bholanath Nagar Marg,near Ashoka Multispeciality Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Shahdara

West Rohtash Nagar, near Gulati wardi wale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹17,603 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, 4/381 street number 13 idgah road bhola nath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,258 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
0.5 km from Welcome
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Bholanath Nagar For Sale In 190-a2, Bhola Nath Nagar, Block B, Shahdara, Delhi, 110032, India

Maniram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Welcome
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone building, Kesri Mohalla Gali Jain Mandir, Chota Bazar Shahdara, near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdra

standalone building, near Hanuman Mandir Kesri Mohalla Gali Jain Mandir, Chota Bazar Shahdara, Delhi, 110032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,703 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Kesri Mohalla Gali Jain Mandir, Chota Bazar NEAR Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

standalone building, Nai Basti, Deoli Gaon Nai Basti near Rising Star School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Street Number 2, near Hardeep Singh.In
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,775 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shadra

Standalone building, swami dayanand marg Near vats medival
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In 362, Gorakh Park East, Shahdara, New Delhi, Delhi, 110032, India

east gorak park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In East Rohtash Nagar Shahdara For Sale In Shahdara

Paiya di hatti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone building, 448 mewa ganj gali chhota bazar shahdrah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationJ block Laxmi nagarSant Parmanand Hospital, Civil Lines, DelhiLaxmi Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Shahdara

East Rohtas Nagar Near DEV PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchNirman ViharDelhiAims Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Muskan complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Muskan complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Muskan complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Muskan complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Muskan complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Muskan complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Muskan complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Muskan complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!