nbrank,desc

113 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near near Jain mandir, Delhi Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vipin Garden

Sainik Nagar near Government Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.9 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Metro View Society For Sale In Hari Vihar

Metro view society  Hari Vihar, Sector 16A, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,003 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Metro View Society For Sale  In Hari Vihar 1/7
Don't Know
1 m from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vipin Garden

J2CF+2WQ, Opposite MCD Office, Kakrola Palam Crossing, Shivaji Marg, Vipin Garden, Kakrola, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Hari Vihar, Sector 15,Near Gurudwara Sahib Ji, Hari Vihar, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nawada

Vipin Garden, near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

1 BHK Flat In Apartment,vipin Gardem ,dwarka More For Sale In Nawada,

Vipin Garden near Dwarka mor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.8 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
17,079/Month
Estimated EMI
393 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.9 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vipin Garden, Uttam Nagar, Delhi For Sale In Uttam Nagar, Delhi

Vipin Garden, Uttam Nagar, Delhi  sainik colony near Matrix fitness gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
0.9 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Metro View Apartment For Sale In Sector 16a

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1 m from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka Mor

standalone building, Vipin Garden, Nawada, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,484 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Nawada Housing Complex For Sale In Nawada

Nawada Housing Complex  Nawada Housing Complex near sunandha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vipin Garden Dearka Mor For Sale In Nawada

Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Bhaqwati garden, near DWARKA MORE METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,295 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Hari vihar Sector 16 ,Near Metro Station Sector 16A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
1 m from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vipin Garden

Vipin Gaden near Gupta Ji Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Residency For Sale In Nawada

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka Mor

standalone building, Vipin Garden,Bhagwati Garden Extension near Devi Charitable Dental Hospital and Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Najafgarh

standalone building, nangli dairy pream vihar colony near Pradhanmantri Jan Aushadhi Kendra shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Najafgarh Arjun Park For Sale In Najafgarh

Nangli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 55th Foot Road

Independent House, Dwarka mor 55foot road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Standaloner Building For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Shivaji Marg, near Chaudhary Pehlwan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,710 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
1.1 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kakrola

Main Kakrola Rd, Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nawada

Bhagwati Garden Near Mohan garden police station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.15 Lacs
₹3,931 per sq.ft.
8,109/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Vihar

Standalone building, Vipin Garden Extension, near Satyam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shiva Apartment For Sale In Bhagwati Garden Extension, Nawada

Shiva Apartment   Jain Rd near Vishal Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/29
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Patel Garden

DWARKA MOR METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Niranjan park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Niranjan park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Niranjan park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Niranjan park.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Niranjan park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Niranjan park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Niranjan park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Niranjan park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!