nbrank,desc

46 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Unnamed Road, Delhi Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Kamalpur For Sale In Kamal Pur, Burari

street no.4 near chetan bihari mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13 Lacs
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kamalpur For Sale  In Kamal Pur, Burari1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaAdarsh Nagar Metro StationAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarPawan Baliyan

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Buradi Gaon

atya Vihar, Baba Colony, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSonia Vihar Police StationAdrash HospitalMajlis ParkPawan Baliyan

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone building, , Tomar Colony near burari gov school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,194 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Padhan Enclave,Near MCD Girls' Primary School Burari Village Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSonia Vihar Police StationDivini hospitalMajlis ParkPawan Baliyan

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, Kamal Vihar near Galaxy Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaAdarsh Nagar Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

Kaushik Enclave Main Rd near Priyanika Gas Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jahangir Pur Metro StationAdrash HospitalMajlis ParkPawan Baliyanrana park

1 BHK Apartment In Hoovers Apartments For Sale In Burari

Hoovers Apartments  Sant Nagar Marg Opposite Nalanda Modern Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Apartment 2 For Sale In Burari

Neelkanth Apartment 2  Neelkanth Bhawan 2, Main Rd, Maurya Enclave, Sant Nagar, Burari, Delhi, 110084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sant Nagar

Standalone Building, Baba Colony, Near Sewaram Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Swami Dayanand Enclave , Near Jai Gaurav Marriage Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Adarsh Nagar Metro StationAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarPawan Baliyanrana park

1 BHK Apartment In Yamuna Apartment For Sale In Burari

yamuna apartment  A Block near Shiv Mandir Wali Gali A Block Kamal Pur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, Sant Nagar, near Bansal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,342 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

STANDALONE BUILDING, Gali Number 8 near J.P STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaAdarsh Nagar Metro StationAdrash HospitalAzadpurPawan Baliyan

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Burari

standalone building  standalone building, Sant Nagar Marg, Near Chetan Bihari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,703 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

A-1 Block near Shri Sai Nath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sant Nagar, Burari

Kamal Pur, Near Shri Sai Nath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone building, 25 Foota Road near D K Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari,

standalone building, Chandan Vihar near Shri Sai Nath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, Sant Nagar,Near Jwala electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, Sant Nagar near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Bansal Building For Sale In Burari

A2 BLOCK,sant nagar near Saraswati Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Santnagar

Gali Number 15 , burari near Hanumaan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, near Vishal Mega Mart Opposite City, Bangali Colony, West Sant Nagar, Burari,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

Sant Nagar, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, MAIN SANT NAGAR near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sant nagar apex secool without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sant nagar apex secool, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sant nagar apex secool?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sant nagar apex secool.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sant nagar apex secool?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sant nagar apex secool is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sant nagar apex secool?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sant nagar apex secool. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!