nbrank,desc

55 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Glass Factory Layout , Bangalore Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Trinity Golden Era Apartment For Sale In Kada Agrahara,

Trinity Golden Era Apartment  Trinity Golden Era Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,225 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Trinity Golden Era Apartment For Sale  In Kada Agrahara, 1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

1 BHK Apartment In Trinity Golden Era For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Trinity Golden Era  Trinity Golden Era, Trinity complex Kada Agrahara, Sompura Gate, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Trinity Golden Era For Sale  In Kada Agrahara1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Bavisha Gardeniaa Phase 3 For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Bavisha Gardeniaa Phase 3  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,697 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Apartment In Trinity Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Trinity Sunrise Apartment  Kada Agrahara, Sompura, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Modern Soul Tree Bliss For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Modern Soul Tree Bliss  Jada Agaraha near Bhavisha homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹10,245 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces, Sarjapura For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹8,099 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

1 BHK Apartment In Modern Soul Tree Nirvana For Sale In Marathahalli - Sarjapur Road

Modern Soul Tree Nirvana  Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces Sy no. 12 and 13/1, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra Kadaagrahara village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹10,245 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Sarjapura

Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces  Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Bricks & Milestones Wonderwall For Sale In Sarjapura

Bricks & Milestones Wonderwall  Sy 22, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Sarjapura, Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Urban Pearl Apartments For Sale In Urban Pearl Apartments

Urban Pearl Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,151 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Soulace By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Soulace by Modern Spaaces  Sree Narayana Nagar, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Eden Park For Sale In Yamare Village

Prestige Eden Park  Marathahalli - Sarjapur Rd, Yamare Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125,Yamare Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹12,773 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Yamare Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹12,571 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Prestige Smart City For Sale In Yamare Village

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd Yamare Village Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹14,330 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Prestige Smart City, Prestige Smart City For Sale In Prestige Smart City

sarjapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹12,312 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

The Prestige City  The Prestige City Flats, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹12,773 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West

1 BHK Flat In The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹14,511 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Eden Park At The Prestige City, Sarjapura For Sale In Prestige City Avalon Park

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,150 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Eden Park At The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapura

Eden Park at The Prestige City  Yamare & Kallahalli Village, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Rd, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,948 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,219 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Flat In Prestige City For Sale In Eden Park At The Prestige City

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,097 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Eden Park At The Prestige City , Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,461 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Eden Park For Sale In Sarjapur

Eden park  Yamare & Kallahalli Village, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Rd, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹13,863 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Eden Park At The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Eden Park At The Prestige City  Eden Park At The Prestige City V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru, Volagerekallahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,830 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ss trinity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ss trinity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ss trinity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ss trinity.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ss trinity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ss trinity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ss trinity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ss trinity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!