nbrank,desc

92 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Narang Colony, Delhi Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri West

Standalone building, A2A BLOCK Near Unity One Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Janakpuri West1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

Standalone building, site 3 near holy innocent public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,785 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

standalone building, Janakpuri District Center, Janak Place, near INOX Janak Place
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Janakpuri Dda Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Block A, Chander Nagar, Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Jankpuri For Sale In Janakpuri

Janakpuri, Delhi, 110058, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Mahavir Nagar

Standalone building, vikaspuri near Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,806 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Janta Flats For Sale In Janakpuri

A5A/20, Possangipur, Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
1.6 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Jg 3 Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
2.0 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

block K near Janakpuri west Metro Station/ Nangli Zalib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Builder Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Mahavir Nagar,Near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Bulding For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Mahavir Nagar, near shiv shakti temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
0.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sham Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

near dda flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
25 m from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Mahavir

Standalone Building, K Block, Near Guru Arjun Dev Ji Gurdwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,614 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Jivan Park,Near Jalandhar Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

Metro Station Janak Puri East 77, Block WZ, Nangli Jaleeb, near Janakpuri East Metro Gate No. 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,844 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Som Bazar Rd, nearby Gurudwara, Jivan Park, near Entertainers Dance Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

pankha road near Niramay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

New Mahavir Nagar, near Janak Puri East Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.4 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDA flats   J block Near Oxford Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mahavir Nagar

Nangli Jalib, near Janakpuri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
0.6 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

najaf garh rd , Janakpuri east metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
0.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Jankpuri For Sale In Janak Puri East

Dada Satram Mamtani Marg near Bharati College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

standalone building, new mahavir nagar near janakpuri east metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
0.6 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Indra Park

standalone building, Pali Factory Rd, near Hanuman Mandir Uttam Nagar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Pali Factory Rd, NEAR Hanuman Mandir Uttam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,794 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
369 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Unity one mall without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unity one mall, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Unity one mall?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unity one mall.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Unity one mall?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unity one mall is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Unity one mall?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unity one mall. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!