nbrank,desc

0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Basantpur , Faridabad | 1 RK Apartments in Basantpur , Faridabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Jagmal Inclave For Sale In Roshan Nagar

Jagmal Enclave near Veer bazar rode
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Jagmal Inclave For Sale  In Roshan Nagar1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymJaypee Hospital

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sehatpur

Surya Colony near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalNHPC Chowk

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mithapur

Standalone Building, Lakhpat Colony, near Meethapur Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis Bank BranchSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

1 RK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone Building, Molar band Extension near DC MILLENNIUM PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarvharyana Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

Tajpur , Near Police Station, Badarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

standalone building, Block E, Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate Near Badarpur Border Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

chandiwali gali near CANARA BANK - DELHI BADARPUR MOHAN CO-OP SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

1 RK Flat For Sale In Shiv Durga Vihar

standalone building, near Bal Vaishali Public School and Deepak Computer Cable Moulding
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Block A near BK Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankTara ApartmentGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Pul Pehladpur

standalone building, 60 Feet Rd, Sharma Market near Hari Krishna Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankTara ApartmentGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Dda Janta Pul Pehlad Pur For Sale In 412, Block A, Pul Pehladpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110044, India

pul pehlad pur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Rps Green Valley For Sale In Sector 41

Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 30

standalone building, Mathura Rd near Mewala Maharajpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymUniversal HospitalSector 28
1.1 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

Between Dadri Road & Noida Expressway Road, Sector-104, Hajipur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 RK Apartment In Vivek Vihar Awho For Sale In Sector 82

Vivek Vihar Awho  AWHO, Vivek Vihar, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

1 RK Flat In Sarmind Kunj For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache near maharishi Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sami Kunj Sector 110 Noida For Sale In Shramik Kunj

sector 110 , near Maharishi University of Information Technology Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

1 RK Flat In Ews Apartemnt For Sale In Sector 82

Pocket 12 near Kendriya Vihar II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Nimbus The Golden Palms For Sale In Sector-168

Nimbus The Golden Palms  Sector-168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹13,834 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Nimbus The Golden Palms For Sale In Sector 168,

Nimbus The Golden Palms  Nimbus The Golden Palms Urbtech Xaviers Chhaprauli Bangar, Sector 168 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹13,439 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Housing Board Colony, Sector 18 For Sale In Sector 18

Housing Board Colony, Sector 18  Nirvana's county N block, 262, opp. LOTUS VALLEY SCHOOL, Tigra, Sector 57, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

1 RK Apartment In Nimbus The Golden Palms For Sale In Sector 168

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94

Supertech Supernova  Supertech Supernova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,274 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

1 RK Apartment In Tarang Orchid For Sale In Sector 28

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28
1.2 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Islampur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Islampur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Islampur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Islampur.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Islampur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Islampur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Islampur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Islampur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!