nbrank,desc
0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Lavale , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Lavale , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Apartment In Shubhankar Residency For Sale In Anand Nagar
Shubhankar Residency Sun City Road, Sun City, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/5North-East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Tanvir Apartment For Sale In Kolewadi
Nimbaj Nagar, Pune,
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,848 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
316 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shantideep Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar
Shantideep Apartment Anand Nagar, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,694 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Vitthal Nagar
Sai Ganesh Apartment Anand Nagar near Ganesh temple, vitthal nagar
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Parimal Garden For Sale In Anand Nagar
Parimal Garden Parimal Garden, Samarth Park - Brahma Garden Rd, Ganesh Complex, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Daultraj Chs For Sale In Anand Nagar
Daultraj CHS Vitthal Nagar, Sinhgad Road, Near Santosh Hall
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Anand Sager Society For Sale In Anand Nagar
Anand Sagar apartment, Sinhgad Rd, nr. Jagtap Hospital, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
294 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shankaranand Apartment For Sale In Singhad Road,panmala
Shankaranand apartment Survey No 39, Vishal Heights 2, Sinhgad Rd, Manik Baug, Anand Nagar,near Hotel Brahma Garden
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 RK Flat In Sree Sai Ganesh Housing Society For Sale In Hingne Khurd
Sinhgad Rd, near Croma - Sinhgad Road
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,775 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
369 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shankaranand Society For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk
shankaranand society Manik Baug, Near Pushpak Mangal Karyalaya
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 RK Flat In Vishrantinagar Housing Society For Sale In Hingne Khurd
Opposite to Ranka Jwellers, Near HDFC Bank, Sihngad Road,Pune
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North-West
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Pratap nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pratap nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Pratap nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pratap nagar.
How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Pratap nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pratap nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Pratap nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pratap nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!