nbrank,desc

0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Kiwale , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Kiwale , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Ambadi Apartment For Sale In Dehu Road

TC Colony, Vikas Nagar near Ambadi Apartment, Vikas Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ambadi Apartment  For Sale  In Dehu Road
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

1 RK Flat In Sagar Abhilasha Heights For Sale In Kiwale

mukai chowk, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,910 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sagar Abhilasha Heights For Sale  In Kiwale1/5

1 RK Apartment In Simran Residency For Sale In Dehu Road

Simran Residency  Bapdev nagar, Simran Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,980 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Simran Residency ,bapdev Nagar Kivale For Sale In Bapdev Nagar

near church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,119 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

1 RK Apartment In Palash Apartment, For Sale In Ravet

Palash Apartment,  Adarsh nagar, near kohli gas godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

1 RK Apartment In Adress One For Sale In Ravet

Adress one   Adress one phase one ravet St Tukaram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 RK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Pragati Airmont Club House, Pragati Airmont, Gahunje, Maharashtra 412101, India

Peninsula Address One  near MCA cricket stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One  Mumbai - Pune Expy near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One  Peninsula Address One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹9,153 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
295 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Addressone For Sale In Gahunje

AddressOne Near Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Address one  Off Mumbai Pune Expressway Next to Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium Gahunje, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 RK Flat In Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Gahunje, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Sheetla nagar 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sheetla nagar 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Sheetla nagar 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sheetla nagar 2.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Sheetla nagar 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sheetla nagar 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Sheetla nagar 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sheetla nagar 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!