nbrank,desc

80 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Vrindavan Complex , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat In Asmita Anita Complex, Mira Road East For Sale In Naya Nagar

Rasaaz mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Asmita Anita Complex, Mira Road East For Sale  In Naya Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 RK Apartment In New Anamika For Sale In Andheri East

New Anamika  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹17,413 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In New Anamika For Sale  In Andheri East1/5
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Govind Nagar Chs For Sale In Mira Road East

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sita Swapna Chs For Sale In Mira Road East

Govind Nagar, Geeta Nagar, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹13,521 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Geetha Nagar Phase 4 For Sale In Geeta Nagar Phase-4

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹24,500 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Golden Valley - A Plus Group For Sale In Badlapur

Golden Valley - A Plus Group survey number 22/3B Barvi dam West Murbad Rd, Sonivali Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,555 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft

1 RK Flat In Ganga For Sale In Nh School Rd

opp nh school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Radiant Society For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Radiant Society  Puja Nagar, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,635 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 RK Apartment In Mukti Chs Ltd. For Sale In Mukti Chs Ltd

Mukti CHS Ltd.  Jankalyan Nagar Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹22,703 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shantinagar Chs For Sale In Mira Road

Shantinagar CHS  om mitra mandal sector 4. Sector 4, Shanti Nagar, Mira Road East Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Apartment In Ramdev Enclave, Ramdev Enclave For Sale In Mira Road West

Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹14,878 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In New Shakti Tower For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

near by SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL VIDYALAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Adiraj For Sale In Mira Road East

Adiraj  Adiraj Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sheetal Plaza For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Sheetal plaza  Sheetal Nagar,Near Cosmopolitan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Siddhivinayak Rama Residency For Sale In Mira Road East

queens park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 RK Flat In Chandra Prabha Chs For Sale In Mira Road East

Shanti Nagar,Sector 4, Near OM MITRA MANDAL GANPATI UTSAV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Flat In Jp-north Garden City For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Mira Road near JP-North Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: D MartDara's DhabaGCC Hotel and ClubFamily Wine and DineDelta Vrindavan

1 RK Flat In Natasha Chsl For Sale In Mira Road

opp old petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Kanungo Society Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road

kanungo society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Avishkar Chs For Sale In Mira Road

Avishkar CHS   Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar lakshi park road ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,800 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Haridham Chs For Sale In Mira Road East

Sai Baba Nagar near Center Park Lawn & A/C Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Salasar Courtyard, Hatkesh Rd For Sale In Mira Road

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Kamal Palace For Sale In Madar Signature

geetha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In New Sai Angan For Sale In Aakash Niddhi Chsl

NEW SAI ANGAN  Mira Road East, Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Shastri Nagar Chs For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Shastri nagar CHS   opp vasai vikas bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Thane west bus stand without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thane west bus stand, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Thane west bus stand?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thane west bus stand.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Thane west bus stand?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thane west bus stand is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Thane west bus stand?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thane west bus stand. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!