4+ BHK
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 5 Lacs
Availability
Preferred Tenants
nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats for rent in Dichaon Kalan, Delhi | 2 BHK Rental Apartments in Dichaon Kalan | 2 BHK Houses for rent in Dichaon Kalan

You can explore NoBroker verified owner-listed rental homes in Dichaon Kalan along with 2 BHK 2+, 3 BHK 2+, 1 BHK 1+ units to spacious and luxury apartments.
Independent House, Nangloi - Najafgarh Rd near P S Medicos
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
7,000
Deposit
996 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House for Rent  In Najafgarh
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: Bakkarwala JJ ColonyD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
Independent House, Main Najafgarh Rd, near Shiv mandir
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
9,000
Deposit
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Negotiable Rent
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Independent House, gali no 22
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
1,00,000
Deposit
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House for Rent  In Bani Camp Air Force1/5
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: Bakkarwala JJ ColonyDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
Independent House, Gali No 22 Jai Vihar phase 2 Near Shikshantaran high school
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
8,000
Deposit
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House for Rent  In Gali No 221/8
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Bachelor_female
Preferred Tenants
02-Jun-2026
Available From
standalone building, Jai Vihar, near Shiv shakti mandir
₹ 10,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
10,500
Deposit
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
02-Jun-2026
Available From
Independent House, surya kunj near crpf camp
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
30,000
Deposit
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
01-Jun-2026
Available From
Nearby: Indra Service StationD3 Fitness gymSai Mandir NajafgarhNangliSuraj Cinema
Independent House, Laxmi Vihar, near santhoshi mata mandir
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
6,500
Deposit
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Fully furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Airforce Bani camp
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
16,000
Deposit
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
31-May-2026
Available From
Standalone Building, Laxmi Vihar, near IndianOil
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
12,000
Deposit
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Najafgarh Rd, near AIRFORCE BANI CAMP
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
10,000
Deposit
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Jai Vihar near Nirmla Hospital ??????? ????????
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
6,000
Deposit
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, The Dev Public School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
14,999
Deposit
1,201 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Nangloi Road near tilak store
₹ 9,000 +
2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
9,000
Deposit
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Semi furnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
jharoda kalam near CRPF Camp
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
10,000
Deposit
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Unfurnished
Furnishing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants