nbrank,desc

72 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kodihalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Kodihalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nilayam  For Sale  In Indiranagar1/24
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Cambridge Residency For Sale In Jogupalya

SAI CAMBRIDGE RESIDENCY  15, Jogupalya Rd, Halasuru, M Kalappa Layout, Sshamanna Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Cambridge Residency For Sale  In Jogupalya
Parking
1.4 km from Halasuru
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aisshwarya Signum For Sale In Indiranagar

Aisshwarya Signum   7th Main, 5th Cross, HAL 2nd Stage,near Dr. Ambedkar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals
1.0 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Smart Enclave For Sale In New Tippasandra

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,654 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Hal 2nd Stag

Lakshmi Nivas Apartment  Kodihalli Main Road near Lakshmi Nivas Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Garden Mansion For Sale In Kodihalli

Garden Mansion  HAL 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,960 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

shiva residency  HAL Old Airport Rd, Near Kemp Fort Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Premier Villa For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

6th Cross Rd PR Layout Premier Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mig Apartment For Sale In Domlur

MIG Flats, BLOCK-C, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Indiranagar

stand alone building  16 D Main, HAL II Stage, Near Cauvery PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,504 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Trilochan Residency For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

Trilochan Residency  #trilochan residency, kullappa colony, bangalore - 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Gold Crest Apartments For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Gold Crest Apartments  1, NR Layout Rd, Murugeshpalya, N R Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Residency For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Ram Residency  Byrasandra Extension, Bayarappa Layout, Suddaguntapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, IndiaRam Residency,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Trinity Golf Links Apartments For Sale In Domlur

XJ4R+F4R, Krishna Reddy Layout, Amarjyoti Layout, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Grace For Sale In Kodihalli

Divine Grace  HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Benaka Towers For Sale In Kodihalli

Benaka Towers  HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,340 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Residency For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Devi Residency  Kempfort Mall Murugeshpalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Standalone Building, Stage 1,Near Indiranagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats For Sale In Domlur

Bengaluru, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Murgeshpallya

MurgeshPallya Near Rajeshwari Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Pradham Sai Nilaya Apartment For Sale In Indiranagar

Pradham Sai Nilaya Apartment, Indira Nagar II Statge, Indira Nagar Bangalore, Karnataka 560038, 5th Main Rd, New Akash Nagar, Stage 3, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Ramya Regency, Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Jeevanbheema Nagar Main Road, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

KR Garden near Srinivasa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: Cherry HillsBarbeque NationCessna Lifeline Veterinary Hospital DomlurNatasha Golf View Apartments

2 BHK Flat In Honrydew Residency For Sale In Indiranagar

50 meters from indiranagar 100 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the 7th residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 7th residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in 7th residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 7th residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in 7th residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 7th residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the 7th residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 7th residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!