nbrank,desc

136 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Guduvancheri , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Guduvancheri , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvancheri, Chennai

Featherlite Vaikuntam  near akshya apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale  In Guduvancheri, Chennai1/10
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvanchery

Featherlite Vaikuntam  G.S.T Main Rd, Guduvanchery, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale  In Guduvanchery1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Jubliee Residence For Sale In Nandhivaram

jubliee residence  Nellikuppam Rd near SRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Midtown For Sale In Guduvancheri

DAC Midtown  Near SRM College of Pharmacy, Potheri, Guduvancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Ek Tranquil Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri

EK Tranquil Flats  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,331 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.63 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
36,469/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

Featherlite vaikuntam  Block-E, FEATHERLITE VAIKUNTAM, No: 6, GST Rd, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,508 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Little Flowers For Sale In Guduvanchery

Sterling Little Flowers  C19, Near Vaikundam Apartment Rd Guduvanchery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri For Sale In Guduvanchery

Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri  Mahalakshmi Nagar, near NPR Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,765 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Enclave For Sale In Guduvanchery

Svs enclave  Kumaran Nagar, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya The Belvedere For Sale In Guduvancheri

Akshaya The Belvedere  Akshaya The Belvedere C-BLOCK National Highway 4, Urapakkam Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,137 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Raja Sudha Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery

Chennai - Theni Hwy, Urapakkam near Akshaya apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,624 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Sudha For Sale In Guduvanchery

raja sudha   Chennai - Theni Hwy near Akshaya apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Little Flowers, Guduvancherry For Sale In Guduvancherry

Sterling Little Flowers, Guduvancherry  Vaikundam Apartment Rd, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,482 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Invicon Silver Oak For Sale In Urappakam

Invicon Silver Oak  Survey No. 415/1, Balaji Ave, National Highway 45, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,001 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Flat In Priyadharshini Apartments For Sale In Guduvanchery

Kuberan nagar, Near Plaza Chicken & Fish Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ellery Marvel For Sale In Guduvanchery Railway Over Bridge

guduvanchery railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Vasam For Sale In Guduvancheri

Lakshmi Vasam  mahalakshmi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Sterling Little Flowers  STERLING LITTLE FLOWER Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

Akshaya The Belvedere  AKSHAYA THE BELVEDERE, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603210, India Lat, Lon: 12.854824, 80.067287
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nivas Apartment For Sale In Guduvancherry, Ullagaram

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,764 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Goden Flats For Sale In Guduvancherry

goden flats  Grand Southern Trunk Rd, Srinivasapuram near auto electrical workshop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,094 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise Jubille Residency For Sale In Guduvanchery

Nellikuppam Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.5 Lacs
₹5,847 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Antony Tremain For Sale In Guduvancheri

antony apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Access nest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Access nest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Access nest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Access nest.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Access nest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Access nest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Access nest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Access nest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!