nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ekkaduthangal , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ekkaduthangal , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Rpn Vaibhav For Sale In Ekkaduthangal
RPN Vaibhav Near ShipHit - Best International Courier, Navarathna Garden, Ekkaduthangal, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,692 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/13East
Parking
1.7 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Elite Pearl For Sale In Avadi
Elite Pearl Ramalingam 1st cross street Gandhi Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,097 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/20Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ath Valencia For Sale In Ekkatuthangal
ATH Valencia Ekkatuthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,082 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Parking
1.7 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartments For Sale In Ekkattuthangal
poonthamalli road near Cavinkare
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kgeyes Padmalayam For Sale In Kgeyes Padmalayam, Balaji Nagar, Ekkatuthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600032, India
Near Jaya Tv and Sri Devi Chettinad Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1.5 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Rpn Vrindavana For Sale In Ekkaduthangal
RPN Vrindavana Near Vendhar TV Channel, Kalaimagal Nagar, Ekkaduthangal, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹14,854 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ath Kingsford For Sale In Ekkatuthanga
ATH Kingsford Ekkatuthanga, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavana For Sale In Ekkatuthangal
Vrindavana Ekkatuthangal
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹13,439 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1.5 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Kgs Aprtment For Sale In Ekkatuthangal
Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, near Jaya TV
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Fairmont For Sale In Guindy
Vgn Fairmont Opposite to Hilton Hotel ,Thiru Vi Ka Industrial Estate,Guindy, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹73.57 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
₹42,166/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Fairmont For Sale In Guindy
VGN Fairmont VGN Fairmont
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹12,519 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Fairmont For Sale In Guindy
Vgn Fairmont Parthasarathy Street, Thiru Vi Ka Industrial Estate, Guindy
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,510 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Fairmont, Guindy For Sale In Guindy
VGN Fairmont, Guindy Ekkattuthangal Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,592 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Fairmont For Sale In Guindy
VGN Fairmont VGN Fairmont Opposite to Hilton Hotel ,Thiru Vi Ka Industrial Estate, Guindy, Chennai
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,457 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vgn Fairmont For Sale In Guindy
No.78, Parthasarathy Street, Thiru Vi Ka Industrial Estate, Guindy, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,079 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In No115 For Sale In Vasudevan Nagar, Kasi Estate, West Jafferkhanpet
Vedachalam Street
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
1.1 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Construction For Sale In West Jafferkhanpet Park
VM Balakrishnan Street Sathyamurthy Block West jafferkhanpet Chennai 600 083
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,561 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1.4 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Newtech Indira For Sale In Ashok Nagar
jafferkhanpet.kasi theatre back side
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹12,651 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kalakrity Apartments For Sale In Kattupakkam
Kalakrity Apartments Manoharan street Near Chendurpuram Murugan Temple
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bagmar Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Near Kasi cinema theater
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Apartments For Sale In West Jafferkhanpet
60, Pillaiyar Koil St, Kasi Estate, West Jafferkhanpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600083, India Lat, Lon: ********6, 80.207191
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,188 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Park For Sale In Jafferkhanpet, West Jafferkhanpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
mahalakshmi park Jawaharlal Nehru Salai near Kasi Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,312 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Legendary Super 60 For Sale In Saidapet
Legendary Super 60 Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹83.13 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹47,645/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sk Abirami For Sale In Ashok Nagar
SK Abirami Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹15,918 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Bharathidasan Colony For Sale In Kk Nagar, Chennai
Bharathidasan Colony Bharathidasan colony road
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Achuthan nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Achuthan nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Achuthan nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Achuthan nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Achuthan nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Achuthan nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Achuthan nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Achuthan nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!