nbrank,desc

330 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Oshiwara , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Oshiwara , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage 2 For Sale In Miraroad

Raj Heritage 2  Near Shivar Garden, Param Pujya Shri Mataji Nirmala Devi Marg, Miraroad, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,075 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Heritage 2 For Sale  In Miraroad1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: D MartMcDonald'sGCC Hotel and ClubRassaz MultiplexRamdev Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Sky Park For Sale In Mira Road

Sunteck Sky Park  Near Star Bazaar, Kanakia Road, Mira Road, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹12,879 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunteck Sky Park For Sale  In Mira Road1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Tower Mira Road East For Sale In Beverly Park

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

2 BHK Apartment In Vinay Heritage For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Legacy Satyam For Sale In Mira Road East

Raj Legacy Satyam  Near Galaxy Hospital, Kanakia Road, Mira Road East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
60,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalAnand NagarRassaz Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Heights For Sale In Bhayandar East

Swastik heights   Swastik heights , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Aroma For Sale In Mira Road

RNA NG Aroma  Near Shree L R Tiwari College of Engineering, Ramdev Park Road, Mira Road, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.5 Lacs
₹12,406 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road StationKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalAnand NagarRassaz Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pramanik Walchand Paradise For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Pramanik Walchand Paradise  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.22 Lacs
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
52,282/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Kasturi For Sale In Bhayandar East

Evergreen Kasturi  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.99 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
44,126/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Janki Legacyâ  For Sale In Mira Road East

Veena Janki Legacy   Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,331 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Shweta Heights For Sale In Mira Road East

Shree Sai Shweta Heights  Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.71 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
54,855/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jk Iris, Mira Road For Sale In Mira Road East

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,838 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Salasar Crystal For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Salasar Crystal  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jp North Atria, Mira Road East For Sale In Jp Infra Atria, Mira Road East, Mumbai

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Dipti Om Shivalaya Chs Ltd For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Dipti Om Shivalaya CHS Ltd  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,866 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Estate For Sale In Mira Road East

Unique Estate  Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.75 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
57,171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Angad Heeru Sadan For Sale In Bhayandar West

Angad Heeru Sadan  Bhayandar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpadaRassaz Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nandkumar Paradise For Sale In Mira-bhayander

Nandkumar Paradise  Mira-Bhayander, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Walchand Heights For Sale In Bhayandar East

Walchand Heights  Bhayandar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,479 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Salasar Woods For Sale In Bhayandar

Salasar Woods  Bhayandar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹11,547 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Samriddhi For Sale In Mira Road East

Ashish Samriddhi  Mira Road East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,497 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aakash Sea Green For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Aakash Sea Green   Mira Bhayandar , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹11,916 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Shri Venkatesh Silver Spring For Sale In Bhayandar West

Ms Shri Venkatesh Silver Spring  Ms Shri Venkatesh Silver Spring, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,733 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Span Signature For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Annapurna Span Signature  Annapurna Span Signature, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹16,157 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinak Span Exotica For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Siddhivinak Span Exotica   Mira Bhayandar , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹16,042 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Adarsh chs oshiwara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adarsh chs oshiwara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Adarsh chs oshiwara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adarsh chs oshiwara.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Adarsh chs oshiwara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adarsh chs oshiwara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Adarsh chs oshiwara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adarsh chs oshiwara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!