nbrank,desc

37 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kumara Park , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Kumara Park , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Dnr Highline For Sale In Rajajinagar

DNR Highline  Okalipuram, Rajajinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.95 Crores
₹19,309 per sq.ft.
5.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,153 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dnr Highline For Sale  In Rajajinagar
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvapriya For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Sarvapriya  Kodandarampura,near, BJP Party Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarvapriya For Sale  In Malleshwaram West1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
2.0 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raghava Jain Hills For Sale In Srirampura

Raghava Jain Hills  Srirampuram near srirampura metro station Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Soukhya Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Soukhya Apartment  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sruthi Nelayam For Sale In Mathikere

Sruthi Nelayam  Seshadripuram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
1.3 km from Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sangeetha Apartments For Sale In Malleswaram

Sangeetha Apartments  5th Cross Rd, Guttahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Soundarya Devi Apartment For Sale In Srirampura

5th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Soundarya Devi Apartment, 2-2/1, 5th Main Rd, Oaklypuram, Saibaba Nagar, Srirampura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaraju Nilaya For Sale In Malleshwaram

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Eshwar Krupa Apartment For Sale In Kumara Park West, Sheshadripuram

Eshwar Krupa Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Kumara Park West, Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Flat In Savi Apartment For Sale In Sheshadripuram

1st Main Road, Road in front of Gandhi Nagar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.8 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Devi Apartment, Srirampura For Sale In Srirampura

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.5 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

60/A 6th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,848 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Enclave For Sale In Seshadripuram

sri durga enclave  above more super market Near Sri Chaitanya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Jala For Sale In Kumara Park West

NS iyengar kumarapark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Apartments For Sale In Srirampura

Srinidhi Apartments  2nd Cross Road, Near srirampuram metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Jala Aashish Apartment For Sale In Seshadripuram

Jala Aashish Apartment  Jala Aashish Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Castle Rock Apartments For Sale In Malleshwaram

8th main road. 4th cross M D block. Malleswaram Bengaluru 560 003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,412 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturidhama Apartments For Sale In Kasturi Dham Apartments 9th Cross, 8th Main Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India

Kasturidhama Apartments  KASTURI DHAMA APARTMENT, 8th Main Rd, Malleshwara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Habitat For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Embassy Habitat  Palace Rd, Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.78 Crores
₹21,804 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram

sapthagiri apartment  44/1, 15th Cross, Athreya compound, Between 6th, &, 8th Main Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S L Garden Apartments For Sale In Sheshadripura

S L Garden Apartments  Link Rd, Jai Bheema Nagar,S L Garden Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram

Sampige Rd near Amoeba Mantri Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sampurna 4 For Sale In Malleswaram

Sampurna 4  No. 65, 5th Cross Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Adarsh rose without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adarsh rose, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Adarsh rose?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adarsh rose.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Adarsh rose?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adarsh rose is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Adarsh rose?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adarsh rose. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!