nbrank,desc

219 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kamal residency  Yashwant Nagar, near Indrayani Institute of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamal Residency For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Madhukunj For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nakshatra Madhukunj  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.7 Lacs
₹3,907 per sq.ft.
30,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Silvana For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Shreeji Silvana  Shreeji Silvana, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagat Prime Land For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Bhagat Prime Land  Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,405 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Landson Silver Arch For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
44.5 Lacs
₹5,115 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade  MANTRA CITY 360,SNO 389/1A,389/1B
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park Ii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park Ii  Near Talegaon Railway Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,865 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Earnest Aayush Park  Earnest Aayush Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.76 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
56,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City 360  Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Smaran For Sale In Vidya Vihar Colony

Krishna smaran  Vidya Vihar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,574 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Namrata Eco City, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Eco City, Talegaon Dabhade  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,697 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

PMMQ+38R, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Atmosphere Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

atmosphere Apartment   Vatan Nagar, NEar Madhuban Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Ayush Park Ii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Varale Near Dr D Y Patil College Varale Aayush Park I
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Riverfront For Sale In Talegaon

Xrbia Riverfront  ashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Punyai For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Hospital Colony Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Mohar Pratima For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mohar Pratima  Tukaram Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Namrata Ecocity 2 For Sale In Talegaon

5, Talegaon Varale Rd, Talegaon, Pratik Nagar, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Daffodils For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Daffodils  Gorakshanath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Namrata Eco City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Eco City  Namrata Eco City 2.0
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Bhagyasthan For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

VTP Bhagyasthan  Opp. Unique Hospital, Sr No. 59/1+2, Talegaon-Chakan Road, Vidya Vihar Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24.5 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Chintamani Co Operative Society For Sale In Varale

talegaon dabhade near A-1 Printing & Xerox
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Meera Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,096 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aditya kamal residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aditya kamal residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aditya kamal residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aditya kamal residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aditya kamal residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aditya kamal residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aditya kamal residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aditya kamal residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!