nbrank,desc

224 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Perungalathur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Perungalathur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Subham Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Subham Homes  226, Ambattur Red Hills Rd, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.131705, 80.165796
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Subham Homes For Sale  In Ambattur1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Nilayam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Srivari Nilayam  Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.51 Lacs
₹9,899 per sq.ft.
55,887/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srivari Nilayam For Sale  In Arumbakkam1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Balaji Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vishwak Balaji Homes  Prithvi Pakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.1 Lacs
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
40,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Swanag Sri Ramalakshmi For Sale In Ambattur

Swanag Sri Ramalakshmi  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.84 Lacs
₹7,058 per sq.ft.
41,747/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Veta For Sale In Ambattur

Vinoth Veta  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,124 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nandi Gardens For Sale In Ambattur

Rahul Nandi Gardens  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Muthu Sairam Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Muthu Sairam Flats  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.23 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
31,081/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Tagore Homes For Sale In Ayapakkam

Tagore Homes  Ayapakkam , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.36 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
36,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kannaa Krish For Sale In Ambattur

Kannaa Krish  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.85 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
39,461/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Jaanvee For Sale In Ambattur

Rahul Jaanvee  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.53 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
41,570/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Sesha Sai Nivas For Sale In Ambattur

Serenity Sesha Sai Nivas  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.25 Lacs
₹5,850 per sq.ft.
46,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Verona For Sale In Ambattur

Vinoth Verona  Vijayalakshmi Puram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Mayuraas Nest For Sale In Ambattur

Rahul Mayuraas Nest  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.13 Lacs
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
45,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ka Brezza For Sale In Ambattur

KA Brezza  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.94 Lacs
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
30,342/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Sri Devi Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vishwak Sri Devi Homes  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.7 Lacs
₹5,168 per sq.ft.
29,058/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Chakra Viswam Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Chakra viswam flats  Girls higher school, N Park St, Venkatapuram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Flat In Arun Temple Green Heights For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Excello Temple Green Rd, Vallakkottai, Oragadam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,076 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rakki CinemasMurugan CinemasPonnu Super MarketHotel SangamamAmbattur OT Bus Station

2 BHK Flat In Shantham Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Taghore St venteshawara nagar near Vellammal School Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

2 BHK Apartment In Viraj Hibiscus For Sale In Ambattur

Viraj Hibiscus  Kallikuppam, near rakki theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Train View Apartment For Sale In Pattarvakkam

train view apartment  Casagrand Asta, A103, Karukku Main Rd, Karukku, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.116927, 80.171877
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sharan Enclave For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excell Saranga For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Excell Saranga  Oragadam.main.rosd near MM Forgings Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,295 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Aetrium Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Aetrium Flats   No: 12/51 2nd Avenue, Prithivipakkam, Ambattur,, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Gokulam flats  42/30, Chennai Bypass Rd, Gnanamoorthy Nagar Extension, Indian Bank Colony, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aditya mangal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aditya mangal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aditya mangal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aditya mangal.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aditya mangal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aditya mangal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aditya mangal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aditya mangal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!