nbrank,desc

534 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In V Raheja La Serena For Sale In Kandivali West

V Raheja La Serena  Near Paarth Hospital, Patel Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In V Raheja La Serena For Sale  In Kandivali West1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101McDonald'sBiryani CentreDMartOrlem

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Sapphire For Sale In Shakti Complex Wing-q, Shakti Complex, Kandivali, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Dotom Sapphire  Near Billabong International School, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹14,427 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dotom Sapphire For Sale  In Shakti Complex Wing-q, Shakti Complex, Kandivali, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SWAGATH BAGEECHA RESTAURANTOrlem

2 BHK Apartment In Samrat Alfred Splendour For Sale In Malad West

Samrat Alfred Splendour  Near Gosalia Hospital, Orlem, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹17,039 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Breeze For Sale In Malad West

Aditya Breeze  Near ZUDIO, Mamletdar Wadi Extension Road, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹17,225 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Avenue For Sale In Kandivali West

Acme Avenue  1307-A, Kandivali, Charkop, Charkop Industrial Estate, Kandivali West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Kalparuksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West,

KALPARUKSH HEIGHTS  Kalpavruksh Heights,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Oro 67, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹24,173 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Malad West

Auris Serenity  515, agarwwl, B2B center, Malad - Marve Rd, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹25,410 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹31,313 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Usha Nisha For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Avenue For Sale In Kandivali West

Acme Avenue  Ambedkar Rd, Kandivali, Charkop, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,676 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Avenue For Sale In Kandivali West

Acme Avenue  Ambedkar Road, Charkop, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,547 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sahakar Vatika For Sale In Kandivali West

Sahakar Vatika  kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,465 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Avenue For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹23,857 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Royal Samarpan For Sale In Kandivali West

Shreeji Royal Samarpan  M.G. Cross Road No. 1, Off, Swami Vivekanand Rd, behind Balasinor Bungalows, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Stardom For Sale In 5rvm+c25, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Ruparel Stardom  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹19,221 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Auris Serenity Malad West

Auris Serenity  Off, New Link Rd opp. landmark Restaurant,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Avirahi Heights For Sale In Malad West

Avirahi Heights  Jankalyan Nagar, Nr. Last Bust Stop,, Opp. Silicon Park Society,, Malad - West, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,981 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urjha Liberty Heights For Sale In Malad West

Urjha Liberty Heights  Near ICICI Bank Ltd, Mamletdar Wadi Ext Road, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹16,453 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Sky Green For Sale In Kandivali West

Ruparel Sky Green  dhanukarwadi link road kandivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Anchor Point Aviara For Sale In Malad West

Anchor Point Aviara  Near St. Joseph's School, Orlem, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹19,283 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Marina 64 For Sale In Malad West

Mahindra Marina 64  Near ZUDIO, Navy Colony, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,366 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Boulevard For Sale In 5rrq+c4r, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Ajmera Boulevard  Near Pinnacle High International School, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,900 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Sparsh For Sale In Sparsh, Malad, Divya Park, Bafhira Nagar, Kharodi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Pranav Sparsh  opposite janakalyan nagar federation park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹25,075 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ahuja maple view without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ahuja maple view, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ahuja maple view?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ahuja maple view.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ahuja maple view?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ahuja maple view is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ahuja maple view?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ahuja maple view. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!