nbrank,desc

394 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 75 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 75 , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

Aims Golf Avenue 1  902AIMS GOLF AVENUE, Sector 75 Internal Rd, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale  In Sector 75
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Golf Avenue For Sale In Sector 75

golf avenue  Golf City, AIMS GOLF AVENUE, Sector 75,near Golf avenue 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,806 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golf Avenue For Sale  In Sector 75
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Golf Avenue 1 For Sale In Sector 75

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,371 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.3 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector-76

Amrapali Princely Estate  Sector-76, Noida Expressway, Noida, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,092 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Cape Town For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Cape Town  tower no CG 4, flat no 00, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

2 BHK Apartment In Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 49

Shaheed Marg Near Vishal Mega Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Supertech Capetown, Sector 74 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Aims Amg Complex For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Elite Apartment For Sale In Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73

near blinkitvaligali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹3,742 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida
1.1 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Golf Avenue 2 For Sale In Sector 75

Golf City, AIMS Golf Avenue, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
58,804/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Amrapali Princely Estate

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,064 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Silicon City  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Homes 1 For Sale In Sector 73

Krishna Homes 1  shop no 05, A squre mall, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 near A Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Near Sector 101 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,614 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East
1.7 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde Park, Sector 78  H97Q+7QP, The, Sector 78 Main Rd, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Global Homes For Sale In F9vj+c6h, Sector -135, Noida, Nangli Village, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Global Homes  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Green Mansion For Sale In Gulistanpur

Migsun Green Mansion  Site C Rd, Opposite Zeta 1, Migsun Green Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Princely Estate  Amarpali Princely Estate, Amrapali Princely Estate, Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹10,055 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,830 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

standalone building, D Block, near sector 50 Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
0.3 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mother Home For Sale In Sector 73

service lane Near global international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, Baraula, near Durga public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aims golf avenue 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aims golf avenue 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aims golf avenue 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aims golf avenue 1.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aims golf avenue 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aims golf avenue 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aims golf avenue 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aims golf avenue 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!