nbrank,desc

268 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Alps View Apartment For Sale In C354, 3rd Ln, Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Alps View Apartment  ,8th main,7th cross, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alps View Apartment For Sale  In C354, 3rd Ln, Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  Horamavu Main Road, Horamavu, KR Puram, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,115 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale  In Horamavu1/48
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya  Near New Horizon College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

SVS Trendsquare Precioso  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.15 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
41,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,956 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.3 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
41,438/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Vaibhava  Nava Vaibhava, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,980 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Olympus , For Sale In Horamavu

Sekhar Olympus ,   .Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara,sekhar olympus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava, Horamavu For Sale In Nava Vaibhava

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

Nava Subha Samruddhi  Kasturi Nagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore East , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.27 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
55,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Pushkara For Sale In Kalkere

Nava Pushkara  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In S K Dwaraka For Sale In Horamavu

S K Dwaraka  S K Dwaraka, Bangalore, IndiaHoramavu Agara Main Rd, Sangliana Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.91 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
43,507/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Nava Vedantha  Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.47 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
42,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Olympus, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Sekhar Olympus, Horamavu  58, Sir.M .Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, Sir M Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India Lat, Lon: 13.031367, 77.657609
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  horamavu main road, KR puram, hobli,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Banyan Tree For Sale In Horamavu

Banyan Tree   Kalkere Main Rd, Ashirvad Colony near Guarented Rentals Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Nagamma Sunrise  Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Amigo Regency For Sale In Horamavu

amigo regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,815 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Homes For Sale In Babusab Palya

Homes  P&T Layout, Babusapalya, Nanjappa Garden, Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,943 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilaya For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu

8, 8th Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,582 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavana Homes For Sale In Horamavu

Bhavana Homes  1st main, Munnireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Balaji Classic For Sale In Horamavu

Shri Balaji Classic  9th St, Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Bank Avenue, Nanjappa Garden, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Vajra For Sale In Horamavu

Slv Vajra  2MH5 QRV, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Smaran For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Govindpura, near Sri Sai Smaran Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/51
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Haven For Sale In Kalkere

Krishna Haven  1st A cross, 11th main road, NRI Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,316 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Alps view apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Alps view apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Alps view apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Alps view apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Alps view apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Alps view apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Alps view apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Alps view apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!